Genre

Stipendienart

Jahr

Künstlername

» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Schmuck
Skulptur
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Ahrenshoop
Arbeitsstipendium
Armenien
Artist in Lab
Bangkok
Istanbul
Kaliningrad
Los Angeles
New York
Paris
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Tel Aviv
Tokio
Wiepersdorf
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
Pascht-Han, Alim
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Baumann, Max
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Bekker, Anne Rose
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Christine
Bergmann, Lars
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielefeldt, Florian
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brunon, Maximilien
Brückner, Yvonne
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Bäcker, Hagen
Büchler, Anka
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deutsch, Robert
Dirkes, Volker
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eismann, Beate
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Gröschner, Annett
Gussek, Jens
Gäbler, Gerhard
Göpfert, Lucie
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herrgott, Anna
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Hoba, Christine
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Huth, Susanne
Hänsel, Kathrin
Höhne, Kerstin
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
John, Bettina
Jungrichter, Bettina
Jänicke, Ina
Jäschke, Margit
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Klinkert, Claudia
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Daniel
Krüger, Frank
Kuhn, Christoph
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Kühne, Jördis
Lamprecht, Philipp
Lassak, Xenia
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Liebing, Annemarie
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Lorenz, Sandra
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Maelck, Stefan
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mehner, Thomas
Meyer, Dana
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyerhuber, Susann
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Mäder, Ulrike
Märkisch, Sven
Möbius, Sara
Müller, Christin
Müller, Jana
Müller, Rolf
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nickel, Susanne
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Ostwald, Susanne
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Johanna
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Sybille
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritzmann, Matthias
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Runge, Judith
Rüb, Christine
Sahm, Nina
Sattler, Renate
Scherrer, Christine
Schinkel, André
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Akki
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schuntermann, Maik
Schuster, Falk
Schwarzer, Stefan
Schäffer, René
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Sommer, Anne
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Sönning, Magnus
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Ullrich, Pauline
Varady, Dagmar
Volokhova, Maria
Völker, Klaus
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weitz, Amanda
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wünsche, Theresa
Zahradnik, Katja
Zickler, Katrin
Zimmermann, Ina
Zimmermann, Ines
Zinke, Stephan
Ergebnisse: 1 Stipendiaten
 


 

Alim Pascht-Han,
Medienkunst