Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
Design
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Schmuck
Skulptur
Tanz
Textilkunst
Arbeitsstipendium
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
Tharangambadi
Klingerstipendium
Vietnam
Beaugency
2016
» alle Jahre
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Agurirre Astonitas, Rut Elena
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht-Hauser, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Alpermann, Marie-Luise
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Bauer, Nicole
Baugut, Claudia
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Becker, Aurelia
Bekker, Anne Rose
Benedan, Michela
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Bernhardt, Friederike
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielau, Laura
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bishop, Delphine
Bobb, Andrey
Bobb, Angelina
Böhme, Karin
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brück, Thomas
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Buchheim, Cornelia
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cichon, Magdalena
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Dánfalvi, Ildikó
Danz, Daniela
Danz, Mariechen
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dietzel, Etienne
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
DURA, M.
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eichmann, Dietrich
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Fäßler, Felicitas
Fedulova, Katja
Feiler , Theresa
Fenske, Julia
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Fischer, Mattes
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frahm, Matthias
Frahm, Johanna
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Fuchs, Michal
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gahlert, Katharina
Gänsewig, Mariella
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gembalski, Tobias
Gerasimenok, Tatiana
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Peter
Godazgar, Ines
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahn, Robert
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hanisch, Friedrich
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Henken, Sascha
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herbst, Thi Binh Minh
Hermann, Alexej
Herrgott, Anna
Herrmann, Elisa Sophia
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hesse, Luise
Hillger, Donata
Himmelmann, Julia
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Homm, Manuela
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jang, Hyewon
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
Jeschner, Thomas
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khaet, Alica
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Kiwan, Sari
Kleinhempel, Thea
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Knödler, Anne
Kobayashi, Shugin
Kober, Thomas
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
Kolp, Susanne Henny
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Korn, Tom
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kradorf, Nadine
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Wieland
Krause, Johannes
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieg, Kerstin
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Daniel
Krüger, Frank
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kunz, Sabine
Kupietz, Lisa
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamott, Jona
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebau, Marlen
Liebig, Franz
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lohmann-Zell, Almuth
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Martin, Anne
Matsunaga, Yumiko
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mayer, Maria
Mehner, Thomas
Meinel, Maria
Méndez, Max
Mertens, Jana
Mevenkamp, Lena
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyerhuber, Susann
Milz, Judith
Möbius, Sara
Moritz, Valentin
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller, Rolf
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neubert, Katja
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nichelmann, Lucie
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Orland, Magdalena
Ostwald, Susanne
Özer, Hüseyin
Pank, Hilde
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Patze, Martin
Pause, Rosa
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pitois, Cécile
Pockrandt, Danilo
Pockrandt, Klaus
Podewski, Nadine
Pohl, Henrik
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pook, Lasse
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabenstein, Kira
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reich, Mona
Reichenbach, Renée
Reichenbach, Petra
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Johanna
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Rückert, Julia
Runge, Judith
Rusina, Oksana
Sahm, Nina
Sajević, Ivana
Sanders, Kirsten
Sapountzis, Yorgos
Sass, Hanna
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherrer, Christine
Scheschonk, Anne
Schilling, Lukas
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schottdorf, Inka Lorena
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuschkleb, Sarah
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Schweinfurth, Lea
Seefeldt, Michael
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Streng, Ana
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Teshaieva, Mila
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trieder, Conni
Trolle, Lothar
Ulbricht, Olaf
Ullrich, Pauline
Uschmann, Ulrike
Varady, Dagmar
Venzke, Cara
Viain, Sylvie
Villiers, de, Luise
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Walter, Chris
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weise, Sebastian
Weitz, Amanda
Welz, Richard
Wenzel, Falk
Wenzel, Margarita
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wetter, Jonathan
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zacher, Lina
Zahl, Nina Vikotia
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zimmermann, Verena
Zinke, Stephan
Zober, Danny
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Künstlername Genre Stipendienart Jahr
Ines Schmiegel Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Juri Spetter Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Maria Taebling Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016