Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
Grafik
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Schmuck
Skulptur
Tanz
Textilkunst
Arbeitsstipendium
» alle Stipendienarten
Ahrenshoop
Arbeitsstipendium
Armenien
Artist in Lab
Bangkok
Istanbul
Kaliningrad
Los Angeles
New York
Paris
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Tel Aviv
Tokio
Wiepersdorf
2007
» alle Jahre
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Aufermann, Knut
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Baumann, Max
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Bekker, Anne Rose
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bobb, Andrey
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cash, Kid
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Julia
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dirkes, Volker
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eismann, Beate
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herrgott, Anna
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Höhne, Kerstin
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jäschke, Margit
John, Bettina
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Frank
Krüger, Daniel
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mehner, Thomas
Mertens, Jana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyerhuber, Susann
Möbius, Sara
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Rolf
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Ostwald, Susanne
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Klaus
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Richter, Johanna
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Runge, Judith
Sahm, Nina
Sanders, Kirsten
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scherrer, Christine
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trolle, Lothar
Ullrich, Pauline
Varady, Dagmar
Viktoria Naußed, Nina
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
von Elverfeldt, Max
Voss, Robert
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weitz, Amanda
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wilms, Wiebke
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zinke, Stephan
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Christian Weihrauch
Grafik
Katja Zahradnik
Grafik