Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Shanghai
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Arbeitsstipendium
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Bekker, Anne Rose
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bobb, Andrey
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herrgott, Anna
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Frank
Krüger, Daniel
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mehner, Thomas
Mertens, Jana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyerhuber, Susann
Möbius, Sara
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Rolf
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Naußed, Nina Vikotia
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nguyen, Thi Binh Minh
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Ostwald, Susanne
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Klaus
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Richter, Johanna
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Runge, Judith
Sahm, Nina
Sanders, Kirsten
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherrer, Christine
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trolle, Lothar
Ullrich, Pauline
Varady, Dagmar
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weitz, Amanda
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zinke, Stephan
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Falk Wenzel
Fotografie
Katrin Neubert
Keramik
Renate Sattler
Literatur
Mike Okay
Malerei
Uta Siebert
Grafik
Mirjam Pedersen
Film
Theresa Bastek
Design
Yves Paradis
Film
Ina Zimmermann
Grafik
Lisa Kohl
Fotografie
Alexandra Filonenko
Musik
Cornelia Ohlendorf
Modedesign
Jasmin Matzakow
Schmuck
Pauline Ullrich
Plastik
Amanda Weitz
Grafik
Michael Schulz
Musik
Theresa Feiler
Literatur
Ingo Albrecht
Malerei
Undine Bandelin
Malerei
Margaret Re
Kunstvermittlung
Thomas König
Musik
Dagmar Varady
Konzeptkunst
Nadine Adam
Grafik
Marc Marquardt
Fotografie
Robert Deutsch
Grafik
Anne Rose Bekker
Malerei
Simone Distler
Malerei
Marko Raffler
Grafik
Danilo Pockrandt
Literatur
Mareen Alburg Duncker
Schmuck
Max von Elverfeldt
Design
Maik Ronz
Konzeptkunst
Detlef Suske
Fotografie
Susanne Wiermann
Literatur
Gabriele Wiegand
Modedesign
Ines Godazgar
Literatur
Lars Bergmann
Installation
Julia Hülsmann
Musik
Julia Kaupitwa
Design
Lucie Göpfert
Grafik
Sebastian Gerstengarbe
Grafik
Bernd Neumann
Installation
Anna-Katharina Tretter
Grafik
Lutz Dölle
Installation
Christian Weihrauch
Grafik
Bernd Born
Musik
Anja Warzecha
Malerei
Antje Sellig
Design
Christian Schunke
Film
Juliane Noack
Schmuck
Hiroko Oda
Design
Andreas Theile
Installation
Thi Binh Minh Nguyen
Medienkunst
Christine Hoba
Literatur
Michael Karlovski
Plastik
Florian Liesegang
Literatur
Julia Schleicher
Plastik
Dagmar Hotze
Film
Dagmar Schmidt
Kuratieren
Judith Runge
Keramik
Ondine Frochaux
Malerei
Iris Kerlen
Modedesign
Anette Groschopp
Installation
Jana Müller
Installation
Klaus Völker
Grafik
Christian Raufeisen
Film
Walter Thümler
Literatur
Anna Dorothea Klug
Plastik
Andrey Bobb
Grafik
Elfi Nitze
Installation
Gerhild Ebel
Grafik
Christian Kreis
Literatur
Martin Schuster
Malerei
Gunther Schumann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Jana Reinhardt
Medienkunst
Martin Noll
Grafik
Hanne Nora Kujath
Grafik
Alim Pascht-Han
Film
Jens Günther
Malerei
Silvio Beck
Malerei
Franziska Wolber
Installation
Mercedes Hervás de Mora
Plastik
Lothar Trolle
Darstellende Kunst
Falk Schuster
Film
Franca Bartholomäi
Grafik
Kirsten Sanders
Literatur
Heidrun von Strauch
Literatur
Johannes Nagel
Keramik
Susa Ahrens
Darstellende Kunst
Susann Dietrich
Fotografie
Alexandra Börner
Darstellende Kunst
Johannes Krause
Medienkunst
Philipp Lamprecht
Musik
Karl Pompe
Film
Viola Lippmann
Design
Friederike von Hellermann
Buchkunst
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska
Malerei
Alexander Thomas Schmidt
Grafik
Elke Reber
Keramik
Jan Wawrzyniak
Malerei
Benjamin Borisch
Fotografie
Matthias Ritzmann
Fotografie
Anne Sommer
Modedesign
Katrin Zickler
Grafik
Jana Mertens
Plastik
Anne Deuter
Buchkunst
Sebastian Richter
Glas
Thomas Mehner
Grafik
Claudia Klinkert
Keramik
Lenia Hauser
Grafik
Lisa Reichmann
Textilkunst
Claudia Berg
Grafik
Shugin Kobayashi
Fotografie
Karoline Peisker
Schmuck
Ursula Achternkamp
Konzeptkunst
Thomas Löber-Buchmann
Keramik
Volker Dirkes
Literatur
Iris Brosch
Medienkunst
Christin Müller-Wenzel
Kuratieren
Simone Trieder
Literatur
Marko Kloß
Film
Stefanie Leinhos
Grafik
Ravi Shekhar
Film
Sebastian Harwardt
Grafik
Barbara Schnabel
Fotografie
Stefan Scholz
Fotografie
Gerhard Gäbler
Fotografie
Ulrike Jänichen
Konzeptkunst
Anna Helm
Buchkunst
Christian Linsenmeier
Malerei
Hannes Lingens
Musik
Georg Mann
Plastik
Daniela Schönemann
Plastik
Charlotte Erckrath
Installation
Murat Haschu
Film
Katja Jaroschewski
Installation
Ilko Koestler
Grafik
Anna Maria Gawronski
Textilkunst
Anne Hahn
Literatur
Andrea Flemming
Installation
Michael Krenz
Installation
Anke Hennig
Schmuck
Christine Rüb
Literatur
Sawa Aso
Schmuck
Johannes Stahl
Kuratieren
Tim Romanowsky
Film
Michael Wernitz
Malerei
Oliver Ziegler
Installation
Samira Manthey
Installation
Heike Becker
Modedesign
Ulrike Kettlitz
Textilkunst
Bernhard Elsässer
Schmuck
Dirk Heidicke
Literatur
Susanne Hopmann
Medienkunst
Lars Petersohn
Malerei
Marlen Pelny
Literatur
Sandra Lorenz
Design
Isabel Cole
Literatur
Stefan Maelck
Literatur
Robert Haslbeck
Design
Torsten Enzio Richter
Grafik
Marco Organo
Literatur
Vahid Shahidifar
Musik
Lea Sonder
Design
Katja Zahradnik
Grafik
Sebastian Ristow
Grafik
Jill Luise Muessig
Fotografie
Sophia Wiest
Buchkunst
Annett Gröschner
Literatur
Astrid Bredereck
Grafik
Dana Meyer
Plastik
Sybille Richter
Schmuck
Agniezka Partyka
Installation
Frauke Freese
Grafik
Theresa Wünsche
Grafik
Nadine Podewski
Design
Yvonne Lützkendorf
Tanz
Beate Eismann
Schmuck
Klaus Seehafer
Literatur
Sarah Deibele
Grafik
Birgit Kindler
Buchkunst
Charlotte Ehrt
Design
André Piontek
Film
Kathrin Hänsel
Malerei
Melanie Peter
Literatur
Kristin Hensel
Modedesign
Sara Möbius
Grafik
Nina Hannah Kornatz
Malerei
Annekathrin Pohle
Schmuck
Duška Roth
Medienkunst
Carolin Malur
Design
Elke Domhardt
Literatur
Yvonne Brückner
Installation
Sven Düfer
Film
Martin Bozenhard
Textilkunst
Knut Aufermann
Medienkunst
Steffen Braumann
Grafik
Thomas Rabisch
Installation
Sebastian Neitsch
Medienkunst
Dirk Laucke
Literatur
Paul Arne Meyer
Grafik
Christine Matzke
Grafik
Susanne Nickel
Buchkunst
Ginan Seidl
Medienkunst
Veronika Schneider
Konzeptkunst
Klaus Hülbrock
Literatur
Annette Funke
Grafik
Susann Meyerhuber
Grafik
Ulrich Wittstock
Literatur
Vladimer Khartishvili
Film
Ilka Leukefeld
Grafik
Rahel Hutter
Musik
Annemarie Liebing
Design
Roland Köhler
Installation
Friederike Nottrott
Keramik
Bettina John
Modedesign
René Schäffer
Fotografie
Linda Grüneberg
Grafik
Stephan Schulz
Design
Robert Schlotter
Fotografie
Christoph Liedtke
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Luise Ritter
Grafik
Jörg Kutschke
Grafik
Anna Siegmund-Schultze
Literatur
Claus Stoermer
Film
Robert Kunec
Installation
Florian Bielefeldt
Grafik
Monika Helmecke
Literatur
Josefine Cyranka
Textilkunst
Julian Quitsch
Film
Silke Trekel
Schmuck
Maria Volokhova
Keramik
Xenia Fink
Grafik
László Csiba
Literatur
Emanuel Schulze
Malerei
Hathairat Maneerat
Textilkunst
Cornelia Marks
Literatur
Margit Jäschke
Schmuck
Christine Bergmann
Malerei
Juliane Sieber
Malerei
Sven Märkisch
Buchkunst
Jens Gussek
Glas
Corina Forthuber
Design
Luise von Rohden
Grafik
Willy Dumaz
Design
Friedemann Knappe
Plastik
Michael Henschel
Grafik
Jenny Rempel
Plastik
Hagen Bäcker
Plastik
Sonja Schrader
Plastik
Stefan Schwarzer
Grafik
Sebastian Herzau
Malerei
Robert Voss
Grafik
Katharina Kraft
Grafik
Nina Sahm
Literatur
Jan Thomas
Grafik
Ingrid Hahnfeld
Literatur
Anna Herrgott
Glas
Kai Agthe
Literatur
Christiane Budig
Glas
Christin Müller
Plastik
Silke Koch
Medienkunst
Nora Mona Bach
Grafik
Christoph Kuhn
Literatur
Alexander Biedermann
Film
Hjördis Hoffmann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Florian Fischer
Film
Maria Taebling
Design
Daniela Danz
Literatur
Juliane Laitzsch
Grafik
Ralph Hinterkeuser
Fotografie
Wilhelm Frederking
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Luzia Werner
Plastik
Hermann Grüneberg
Plastik
Johanna Bartl
Installation
André Schinkel
Literatur
Rebekka Rauschhardt
Textilkunst
Nikolai Burger
Design
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai
Literatur
Danilo Halle
Konzeptkunst
Wahid Nader
Literatur
Susanne Haase
Grafik
Yvonne Most
Fotografie
Klaus Pockrandt
Design
Wilhelm Bartsch
Literatur
Maximilien Brunon
Keramik
Marc Fromm
Plastik
Ulrich Tarlatt
Plastik
Hörner & Antlfinger
Medienkunst
Bettina Jungrichter
Schmuck
Christine Matthias
Schmuck
Carina Linge
Fotografie
Oliver Scharfbier
Installation
Jördis Kühne
Film
Stephan Zinke
Grafik
Christine Scherrer
Installation
Matthias Jügler
Literatur
Alia Kuvatova
Modedesign
Susan Krieger
Textilkunst
Hendryk Busse von
Kunstvermittlung
Holger Neumaier
Kuratieren
Monika Oechsler
Medienkunst
Antje Pesel
Design
Rolf Müller
Grafik
Kerstin Höhne
Medienkunst
Magnus Sönning
Installation
Regina Stiegeler
Fotografie
Nicolas Engele
Malerei
Xenia Lassak
Installation
Nina Viktoria Naußed
Keramik
Hannes Gieseler
Film
Anne Baumann
Installation
Hannelore Heise
Grafik
Johanna Richter
Design
Anne Berrini
Film
Sophie Baumgärtner
Schmuck
Lew Hohmann
Film
Wiebke Kirchner
Plastik
Paul Evermann
Design
Juri Spetter
Design
Toralf Friesecke
Film
Ines Schmiegel
Design
Simon Horn
Plastik
Corinna Wagner
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Sven Großkreutz
Grafik
Annegret Frauenlob
Grafik
Christian August
Malerei
Janine Freitag
Literatur
Lisa Elze
Keramik
Aneta Koutná
Design
Claudia Richter
Grafik
Marija Skoko
Design
Frank Krüger
Malerei
Julia Bosch
Modedesign
Anna Zeitler
Kunstvermittlung
Nancy Jahns
Fotografie
Suse Kaluza
Kunstvermittlung
Tobias Jacob
Grafik
Franziska Friese
Plastik
Ulrike Meyer
Installation
Maik Schuntermann
Film
Marie-Luise Meyer
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Tina Pruschmann
Literatur
Susanne Ostwald
Modedesign
Akki Schulz
Musik
Till Ronacher
Konzeptkunst
Fan Liu
Malerei
Peter Godazgar
Literatur
Tobias Gellscheid
Grafik
Marco Warmuth
Fotografie
Nicole Lehmann
Schmuck
Ann Schmalwaßer
Schmuck
Anka Büchler
Grafik
Max Baumann
Fotografie
Donata Hillger
Malerei
Marold Langer-Philippsen
Medienkunst
Andreas Köppe
Textilkunst
Wieland Krause
Medienkunst
Constanze Rilke
Grafik
Ines Zimmermann
Fotografie
Timm Höller
Malerei
Jantje Almstedt
Film
Doris Claudia Mandel
Literatur

Fotografie
Ulrike Zabel
Grafik
Susanne Huth
Medienkunst
Ulrike Mäder
Design
Reinhard Hentze
Fotografie
Jennifer Brachmann
Modedesign
Florian Schurz
Film
Daniel Krüger
Film
Barbara Wege
Grafik
Thomas Leu
Grafik
Ina Jänicke
Keramik