Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Skulptur
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Ahrenshoop
Arbeitsstipendium
Armenien
Artist in Lab
Bangkok
Istanbul
Kaliningrad
Los Angeles
New York
Paris
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Tel Aviv
Tokio
Wiepersdorf
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Aufermann, Knut
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Baumann, Max
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Bekker, Anne Rose
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bobb, Andrey
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cash, Kid
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Julia
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dirkes, Volker
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eismann, Beate
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Hänsel, Kathrin
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herrgott, Anna
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Höhne, Kerstin
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jäschke, Margit
John, Bettina
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Frank
Krüger, Daniel
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebing, Annemarie
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mehner, Thomas
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyerhuber, Susann
Möbius, Sara
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Rolf
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr, Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nickel, Susanne
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Ostwald, Susanne
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Klaus
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Richter, Johanna
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Runge, Judith
Sahm, Nina
Sanders, Kirsten
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scherrer, Christine
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Ullrich, Pauline
Varady, Dagmar
Viktoria Naußed, Nina
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
von Elverfeldt, Max
Voss, Robert
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weitz, Amanda
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wilms, Wiebke
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zahradnik, Katja
Zickler, Katrin
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zinke, Stephan
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Bernd Neumann
Installation
Anne Rose Bekker
Malerei
Anka Büchler
Grafik
Claudia Klinkert
Keramik
Julia Hülsmann
Musik
Simon Horn
Skulptur
Christian Kreis
Literatur
Silke Trekel
Schmuck
Sven Düfer
Film
Jana Reinhardt
Medienkunst
Silvio Beck
Malerei
Ina Jänicke
Keramik
Christian Linsenmeier
Malerei
Daniel Krüger
Film
Marco Organo
Literatur
Juri Spetter
Design
Toralf Friesecke
Film
Hiroko Oda
Design
Franca Bartholomäi
Grafik
René Schäffer
Fotografie
Christine Hoba
Literatur
Falk Schuster
Film
Jan Thomas
Grafik
Heike Becker
Modedesign
Ines Godazgar
Literatur
Christian Weihrauch
Grafik
Anne Berrini
Film
Annegret Frauenlob
Grafik
Johanna Richter
Design
Ursula Achternkamp
Konzeptkunst
Andrey Bobb
Grafik
Ulrike Meyer
Installation
Wiebke Wilms
Plastik
Julia Kaupitwa
Design
Dagmar Schmidt
Kuratieren
Georg Mann
Skulptur
Tim Romanowsky
Film
Ulrich Wittstock
Literatur
Paul Arne Meyer
Grafik
Holger Neumaier
Kuratieren
Marlen Pelny
Literatur
Melanie Peter
Literatur
Duška Roth
Medienkunst
Elke Reber
Keramik
Marko Raffler
Grafik
Nina Viktoria Naußed
Keramik
Jasmin Matzakow
Schmuck
Lars Bergmann
Installation
Fan Liu
Malerei
Paul Evermann
Design
Cornelia Marks
Literatur
Michael Karlovski
Skulptur
Sandra Lorenz
Design
Anna Dorothea Klug
Skulptur
Carina Linge
Fotografie
Nina Hannah Kornatz
Malerei
Undine Bandelin
Malerei
Iris Brosch
Medienkunst
Annett Gröschner
Literatur
Falk Wenzel
Fotografie
Friedemann Knappe
Skulptur
Wahid Nader
Literatur
Isabel Cole
Literatur
Nikolai Burger
Design
Viola Lippmann
Design
Anna Maria Gawronski
Textilkunst
Maria Volokhova
Keramik
Renate Sattler
Literatur
Cornelia Ohlendorf
Modedesign
Tobias Jacob
Grafik
Jan Wawrzyniak
Malerei
Robert Voss
Grafik
Till Ronacher
Konzeptkunst
Torsten Enzio Richter
Grafik
Benjamin Borisch
Fotografie
André Piontek
Film
Andreas Theile
Installation
Philipp Lamprecht
Musik
Susann Meyerhuber
Grafik
Hagen Bäcker
Skulptur
Christine Rüb
Literatur
Yvonne Lützkendorf
Tanz
Alexander Biedermann
Film
Shugin Kobayashi
Fotografie
Stefan Scholz
Fotografie
Christiane Budig
Glas
Jana Müller
Installation
Sonja Schrader
Skulptur
Michael Schulz
Musik
Anke Hennig
Schmuck
Karl Pompe
Film
Donata Hillger
Malerei
Monika Helmecke
Literatur
Susanne Wiermann
Literatur
Birgit Kindler
Fotografie
Antje Sellig
Design
Ines Zimmermann
Fotografie
Johannes Krause
Medienkunst
Jill Luise Muessig
Fotografie
Knut Aufermann
Medienkunst
Mareen Alburg Duncker
Schmuck
Lars Petersohn
Malerei
Ulrike Kettlitz
Textilkunst
Wilhelm Bartsch
Literatur
Ondine Frochaux
Malerei
Ann Schmalwaßer
Schmuck
Johanna Bartl
Installation
Susanne Ostwald
Modedesign
Amanda Weitz
Grafik
Alexander Thomas Schmidt
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Andreas Köppe
Textilkunst
Gunther Schumann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Susan Krieger
Textilkunst
Janine Freitag
Literatur
Frank Krüger
Malerei
Doris Claudia Mandel
Literatur
Constanze Rilke
Grafik
Ingo Albrecht
Malerei
Dirk Heidicke
Literatur
Susanne Huth
Medienkunst
Bettina Jungrichter
Schmuck
Hörner & Antlfinger
Medienkunst
Vladimer Khartishvili
Film
Jennifer Brachmann
Modedesign
Xenia Fink
Grafik
Josefine Cyranka
Textilkunst
Max von Elverfeldt
Design
Barbara Wege
Grafik
Ulrike Mäder
Design
Bettina John
Modedesign
Katja Zahradnik
Grafik
Kathrin Hänsel
Malerei
Katharina Kraft
Grafik
Klaus Völker
Grafik
Ulrike Zabel
Grafik
Robert Schlotter
Fotografie
Gabriele Wiegand
Modedesign
Mirjam Pedersen
Film
Astrid Bredereck
Grafik
Robert Haslbeck
Design
Susanne Haase
Grafik
Annemarie Liebing
Design
Suse Kaluza
Kunstvermittlung
Julian Quitsch
Film
Monika Oechsler
Medienkunst
Hannes Gieseler
Film
Mercedes Hervás de Mora
Skulptur
Sebastian Gerstengarbe
Grafik
Andrea Flemming
Installation
Luzia Werner
Skulptur
Regina Stiegeler
Fotografie
Stephan Schulz
Design
Murat Haschu
Film
Antje Pesel
Design
Kid Cash
Malerei
Anna-Katharina Tretter
Grafik
Christine Matthias
Schmuck
Sybille Richter
Schmuck
Simone Trieder
Literatur
Martin Noll
Grafik
Thomas König
Musik
Margit Jäschke
Schmuck
Jördis Kühne
Film
Stephan Zinke
Grafik

Fotografie
Katrin Zickler
Grafik
Susa Ahrens
Darstellende Kunst
László Csiba
Literatur
Beate Eismann
Schmuck
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska
Malerei
Corina Forthuber
Design
Alim Pascht-Han
Film
Peter Godazgar
Literatur
Maximilien Brunon
Keramik
Marc Fromm
Skulptur
Mike Okay
Malerei
Anna Siegmund-Schultze
Literatur
Ines Schmiegel
Design
Marija Skoko
Design
Florian Liesegang
Literatur
Anne Sommer
Modedesign
Yvonne Most
Fotografie
Michael Henschel
Grafik
Hannes Lingens
Musik
Gerhild Ebel
Grafik
Emanuel Schulze
Malerei
Sophia Wiest
Buchkunst
Christin Müller
Skulptur
Volker Dirkes
Literatur
Alexandra Filonenko
Musik
Maria Taebling
Design
Christian Raufeisen
Film
Barbara Schnabel
Fotografie
Anne Hahn
Literatur
Veronika Schneider
Konzeptkunst
Wilhelm Frederking
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Vahid Shahidifar
Musik
Theresa Feiler
Literatur
Dirk Laucke
alle Genre
Daniela Danz
Literatur
Jenny Rempel
Skulptur
Katrin Neubert
Keramik
Iris Kerlen
Modedesign
Sara Möbius
Grafik
Sebastian Ristow
Grafik
Nadine Adam
Grafik
Claudia Berg
Grafik
Christian Schunke
Film
Anna Herrgott
Glas
Juliane Sieber
Fotografie
Ingrid Hahnfeld
Literatur
Dagmar Varady
Konzeptkunst
Annekathrin Pohle
Schmuck
Kirsten Sanders
Literatur
Susanne Nickel
Buchkunst
Elke Domhardt
Literatur
Lisa Reichmann
Textilkunst
Charlotte Ehrt
Design
Marold Langer-Philippsen
Medienkunst
Ginan Seidl
Medienkunst
Thomas Leu
Grafik
Martin Bozenhard
Textilkunst
Xenia Lassak
Installation
Christoph Kuhn
Literatur
Dana Meyer
Skulptur
Jens Günther
Malerei
Ina Zimmermann
Grafik
Hannelore Heise
Grafik
Michael Krenz
Installation
Sven Großkreutz
Grafik
Rolf Müller
Grafik
Maik Ronz
Konzeptkunst
Nadine Podewski
Design
Kerstin Höhne
Medienkunst
Nicolas Engele
Malerei
Walter Thümler
Literatur
Florian Fischer
Film
Nicole Lehmann
Schmuck
Nora Mona Bach
Grafik
Aneta Koutná
Design
Sebastian Neitsch
Medienkunst
Nina Sahm
Literatur
Christine Matzke
Grafik
Hathairat Maneerat
Textilkunst
Akki Schulz
Musik
Reinhard Hentze
Fotografie
Hjördis Hoffmann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Max Baumann
Fotografie
Marie-Luise Meyer
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Anna Helm
Buchkunst
Susanne Hopmann
Medienkunst
Pauline Ullrich
Skulptur
Claudia Richter
Grafik
Theresa Bastek
Design
Annette Funke
Grafik
Marko Kloß
Film
André Schinkel
Literatur
Sven Märkisch
Buchkunst
Lenia Hauser
Grafik
Stefanie Leinhos
Grafik
Juliane Noack
Schmuck
Ulrich Tarlatt
Skulptur
Lutz Dölle
Fotografie
Theresa Wünsche
Grafik
Franziska Friese
Skulptur
Detlef Suske
Fotografie
Christin Müller-Wenzel
Kuratieren
Gerhard Gäbler
Fotografie
Silke Koch
Medienkunst
Claus Stoermer
Film
Heidrun von Strauch
Literatur
Robert Deutsch
Grafik
Lucie Göpfert
Grafik
Magnus Sönning
Installation
Bernd Born
Musik
Luise Ritter
Grafik
Stefan Maelck
Literatur
Robert Kunec
Installation
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai
Literatur
Ravi Shekhar
Film
Klaus Seehafer
Literatur
Margaret Re
Kunstvermittlung
Sarah Deibele
Grafik
Sebastian Richter
Glas
Jörg Kutschke
Grafik
Thomas Mehner
Grafik
Carolin Malur
Design
Julia Schleicher
Skulptur
Thomas Rabisch
Installation
Danilo Pockrandt
Literatur
Martin Schuster
Malerei
Uta Siebert
Grafik
Thomas Löber-Buchmann
Keramik
Yvonne Brückner
Installation
Hendryk Busse von
Kunstvermittlung
Hanne Nora Kujath
Grafik
Ilko Koestler
Grafik
Willy Dumaz
Design
Karoline Peisker
Schmuck
Maik Schuntermann
Film
Sebastian Herzau
Malerei
Christine Scherrer
Installation
Alia Kuvatova
Modedesign
Matthias Ritzmann
Fotografie
Susann Dietrich
Fotografie
Wieland Krause
Medienkunst
Marc Marquardt
Fotografie
Kristin Hensel
Modedesign
Agniezka Partyka
Installation
Rebekka Rauschhardt
Textilkunst
Kai Agthe
Literatur
Nancy Jahns
Fotografie
Judith Runge
Keramik
Anne Deuter
Buchkunst
Anette Groschopp
Installation
Johannes Stahl
Kuratieren
Ilka Leukefeld
Grafik
Johannes Nagel
Keramik
Lea Sonder
Design
Roland Köhler
Installation
Christine Bergmann
Malerei
Lisa Elze
Keramik
Florian Bielefeldt
Grafik
Ulrike Jänichen
Konzeptkunst
Stefan Schwarzer
Grafik
Klaus Pockrandt
Design
Rahel Hutter
Musik
Steffen Braumann
Grafik
Jens Gussek
Glas
Friederike Hellermann von
Buchkunst
Anja Warzecha
Malerei
Klaus Hülbrock
Literatur
Charlotte Erckrath
Installation