Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Shanghai
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Arbeitsstipendium
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Bekker, Anne Rose
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bobb, Andrey
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dirkes, Volker
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eismann, Beate
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herrgott, Anna
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
John, Bettina
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Frank
Krüger, Daniel
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mehner, Thomas
Mertens, Jana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyerhuber, Susann
Möbius, Sara
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Rolf
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Naußed, Nina Vikotia
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Ostwald, Susanne
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Klaus
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Richter, Johanna
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Runge, Judith
Sahm, Nina
Sanders, Kirsten
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherrer, Christine
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trolle, Lothar
Ullrich, Pauline
Varady, Dagmar
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weitz, Amanda
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wilms, Wiebke
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zinke, Stephan
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Thomas König
Musik
Falk Wenzel
Fotografie
André Schinkel
Literatur
Monika Oechsler
Medienkunst
Stefan Schwarzer
Grafik
Anette Groschopp
Installation
Marlen Pelny
Literatur
Margit Jäschke
Schmuck
Lenia Hauser
Grafik
Knut Aufermann
Medienkunst
Emanuel Schulze
Malerei
Rolf Müller
Grafik
Michael Karlovski
Plastik
Andreas Köppe
Textilkunst
Philipp Lamprecht
Musik
Murat Haschu
Film
Wahid Nader
Literatur
Dirk Laucke
Literatur
Hörner & Antlfinger
Medienkunst
Franziska Wolber
Installation
Daniela Danz
Literatur
Elke Reber
Keramik
Lucie Göpfert
Grafik
Jördis Kühne
Film
Sebastian Richter
Glas
Lisa Elze
Keramik
Simon Horn
Plastik
Gerhard Gäbler
Fotografie
Christian August
Malerei
Hathairat Maneerat
Textilkunst
Aneta Koutná
Design
Martin Noll
Grafik
Antje Sellig
Design
Suse Kaluza
Kunstvermittlung
Samira Manthey
Installation
Vahid Shahidifar
Musik
Theresa Bastek
Design
Gerhild Ebel
Grafik
Johannes Krause
Medienkunst
Ann Schmalwaßer
Schmuck
Willy Dumaz
Design
Mirjam Pedersen
Film
Sebastian Ristow
Grafik
Christoph Liedtke
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Michael Schulz
Musik
René Schäffer
Fotografie
Christine Scherrer
Installation
Viola Lippmann
Design
Maria Taebling
Design
Sven Großkreutz
Grafik
Hanne Nora Kujath
Grafik
Xenia Fink
Grafik
Bettina John
Modedesign
László Csiba
Literatur
Christine Matthias
Schmuck
Jens Günther
Malerei
Sven Düfer
Film
Max von Elverfeldt
Design
Jens Gussek
Glas
Rebekka Rauschhardt
Textilkunst
Uta Siebert
Grafik
Johanna Bartl
Installation
Hjördis Hoffmann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Katja Zahradnik
Grafik
Georg Mann
Plastik
Wiebke Wilms
Plastik
Dirk Heidicke
Literatur
Anne Hahn
Literatur
Pauline Ullrich
Plastik
Torsten Enzio Richter
Grafik
Danilo Halle
Konzeptkunst
Lothar Trolle
Darstellende Kunst
Sebastian Neitsch
Medienkunst
Oliver Ziegler
Installation
Claudia Richter
Grafik
Lisa Reichmann
Textilkunst
Luise von Rohden
Grafik
Dagmar Hotze
Film
Juri Spetter
Design
Silvio Beck
Malerei
Kathrin Hänsel
Malerei
Susann Meyerhuber
Grafik
Marc Marquardt
Fotografie
Dagmar Varady
Konzeptkunst
Elke Domhardt
Literatur
Ines Schmiegel
Design
Gunther Schumann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Robert Kunec
Installation
Hannes Gieseler
Film
Corina Forthuber
Design
Bernd Born
Musik
Christin Müller
Plastik
Franziska Friese
Plastik
Sebastian Gerstengarbe
Grafik
Juliane Laitzsch
Grafik
Carina Linge
Fotografie
Till Ronacher
Konzeptkunst
Nicole Lehmann
Schmuck
Volker Dirkes
Literatur
Sophia Wiest
Buchkunst
Alim Pascht-Han
Film
Claudia Klinkert
Keramik
Iris Kerlen
Modedesign
Ilko Koestler
Grafik
Theresa Feiler
Literatur
Anka Büchler
Grafik
Susanne Nickel
Buchkunst
Cornelia Marks
Literatur
Susanne Ostwald
Modedesign
Jörg Kutschke
Grafik
Mike Okay
Malerei
Vladimer Khartishvili
Film
Andreas Theile
Installation
Monika Helmecke
Literatur
Jenny Rempel
Plastik
Marko Raffler
Grafik
Andrea Flemming
Installation
Walter Thümler
Literatur
Antje Pesel
Design
Maik Ronz
Konzeptkunst
Anne Baumann
Installation
Stephan Schulz
Design
Alexander Biedermann
Film
Bettina Jungrichter
Schmuck
Nadine Adam
Grafik
Cornelia Ohlendorf
Modedesign
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai
Literatur
Wilhelm Frederking
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Linda Grüneberg
Grafik
Annegret Frauenlob
Grafik
Undine Bandelin
Malerei
Falk Schuster
Film
Anna Maria Gawronski
Textilkunst
Nikolai Burger
Design
Klaus Hülbrock
Literatur
Fan Liu
Malerei
Friederike Nottrott
Keramik
Ginan Seidl
Medienkunst
Marco Organo
Literatur
Sebastian Harwardt
Grafik
Karoline Peisker
Schmuck
Anne Rose Bekker
Malerei
Florian Bielefeldt
Grafik
Johannes Nagel
Keramik
Silke Koch
Medienkunst
Anne Berrini
Film
Claudia Berg
Grafik
Robert Deutsch
Grafik
Veronika Schneider
Konzeptkunst
Anna Siegmund-Schultze
Literatur
Barbara Wege
Grafik
Danilo Pockrandt
Literatur
Janine Freitag
Literatur
Lars Petersohn
Malerei
Ines Godazgar
Literatur
Tobias Gellscheid
Grafik
Alia Kuvatova
Modedesign
Anna Herrgott
Glas
Mercedes Hervás de Mora
Plastik
Anna Dorothea Klug
Plastik
Agniezka Partyka
Installation
Jill Luise Muessig
Fotografie
Yvonne Lützkendorf
Tanz
Jennifer Brachmann
Modedesign
Wieland Krause
Medienkunst
Lutz Dölle
Installation
Thomas Löber-Buchmann
Keramik
Thomas Mehner
Grafik
Klaus Pockrandt
Design
Christine Rüb
Literatur
Peter Godazgar
Literatur
Charlotte Erckrath
Installation
Michael Krenz
Installation
Ulrich Wittstock
Literatur
Margaret Re
Kunstvermittlung
Susa Ahrens
Darstellende Kunst
Kristin Hensel
Modedesign
Constanze Rilke
Grafik
Ulrike Kettlitz
Textilkunst
Anna Zeitler
Kunstvermittlung
Julian Quitsch
Film
Nora Mona Bach
Grafik
Katrin Zickler
Grafik
Christine Matzke
Grafik
Hannelore Heise
Grafik
Susanne Wiermann
Literatur
Maximilien Brunon
Keramik
Doris Claudia Mandel
Literatur
Judith Runge
Keramik
Lew Hohmann
Film
Nina Sahm
Literatur
Julia Bosch
Modedesign
Tina Pruschmann
Literatur
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska
Malerei
Sven Märkisch
Buchkunst
Renate Sattler
Literatur
Wilhelm Bartsch
Literatur
Beate Eismann
Schmuck
Luise Ritter
Grafik
Klaus Völker
Grafik
Melanie Peter
Literatur
Roland Köhler
Installation
Frank Krüger
Malerei
Florian Fischer
Film
Karl Pompe
Film
Astrid Bredereck
Grafik
Matthias Ritzmann
Fotografie
Sybille Richter
Schmuck
Susanne Huth
Medienkunst
Alexandra Börner
Darstellende Kunst
Gabriele Wiegand
Modedesign
Anna Helm
Buchkunst
Oliver Scharfbier
Installation
Ulrich Tarlatt
Plastik
Marie-Luise Meyer
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Alexandra Filonenko
Musik
Christin Müller-Wenzel
Kuratieren
Hiroko Oda
Design
Sarah Deibele
Grafik
Lisa Kohl
Fotografie
Susann Dietrich
Fotografie
Annett Gröschner
Literatur
Jana Mertens
Plastik
Steffen Braumann
Grafik
Christiane Budig
Glas
Marco Warmuth
Fotografie
Magnus Sönning
Installation
Katharina Kraft
Grafik
Jana Reinhardt
Medienkunst
Paul Arne Meyer
Grafik
Nadine Podewski
Design
Friedemann Knappe
Plastik
Robert Haslbeck
Design
Johannes Stahl
Kuratieren
Sebastian Herzau
Malerei
Klaus Seehafer
Literatur
Yvonne Brückner
Installation
Barbara Schnabel
Fotografie
Ingrid Hahnfeld
Literatur
Katrin Neubert
Keramik
Christine Hoba
Literatur
Paul Evermann
Design
Jana Müller
Installation
Regina Stiegeler
Fotografie
Amanda Weitz
Grafik
Detlef Suske
Fotografie
Bernd Neumann
Installation
Julia Schleicher
Plastik
Elfi Nitze
Installation
Stefanie Leinhos
Grafik
Sonja Schrader
Plastik
Daniel Krüger
Film
Ingo Albrecht
Malerei
Susanne Haase
Grafik
Jan Thomas
Grafik
Silke Trekel
Schmuck
Toralf Friesecke
Film
Reinhard Hentze
Fotografie
Ulrike Meyer
Installation
André Piontek
Film
Juliane Sieber
Malerei
Maik Schuntermann
Film
Florian Liesegang
Literatur
Ondine Frochaux
Malerei
Holger Neumaier
Kuratieren
Nina Hannah Kornatz
Malerei
Jan Wawrzyniak
Malerei
Carolin Malur
Design
Donata Hillger
Malerei
Tim Romanowsky
Film
Anke Hennig
Schmuck
Anne Deuter
Buchkunst
Christian Linsenmeier
Malerei
Duška Roth
Medienkunst
Nancy Jahns
Fotografie
Isabel Cole
Literatur
Marold Langer-Philippsen
Medienkunst
Ravi Shekhar
Film
Christoph Kuhn
Literatur
Christian Kreis
Literatur
Christian Schunke
Film
Akki Schulz
Musik
Hendryk Busse von
Kunstvermittlung
Martin Schuster
Malerei
Franca Bartholomäi
Grafik
Thomas Rabisch
Installation
Lars Bergmann
Installation
Julia Kaupitwa
Design
Josefine Cyranka
Textilkunst
Charlotte Ehrt
Design
Ina Zimmermann
Grafik
Hagen Bäcker
Plastik
Nina Viktoria Naußed
Keramik
Hannes Lingens
Musik
Sandra Lorenz
Design
Rahel Hutter
Musik
Heike Becker
Modedesign
Sophie Baumgärtner
Schmuck
Jasmin Matzakow
Schmuck
Lea Sonder
Design
Ina Jänicke
Keramik
Juliane Noack
Schmuck
Tobias Jacob
Grafik
Nicolas Engele
Malerei
Michael Henschel
Grafik
Luzia Werner
Plastik
Birgit Kindler
Buchkunst
Julia Hülsmann
Musik
Marko Kloß
Film
Stephan Zinke
Grafik
Yvonne Most
Fotografie
Claus Stoermer
Film
Alexander Thomas Schmidt
Grafik
Max Baumann
Fotografie
Robert Schlotter
Fotografie
Andrey Bobb
Grafik
Kerstin Höhne
Medienkunst
Stefan Scholz
Fotografie
Dagmar Schmidt
Kuratieren
Robert Voss
Grafik
Kirsten Sanders
Literatur
Martin Bozenhard
Textilkunst
Annemarie Liebing
Design
Ulrike Jänichen
Konzeptkunst
Annette Funke
Grafik
Benjamin Borisch
Fotografie
Johanna Richter
Design
Friederike von Hellermann
Buchkunst
Anna-Katharina Tretter
Grafik
Iris Brosch
Medienkunst
Simone Trieder
Literatur
Ilka Leukefeld
Grafik
Susanne Hopmann
Medienkunst
Ulrike Zabel
Grafik
Xenia Lassak
Installation

Fotografie
Anja Warzecha
Malerei
Ursula Achternkamp
Konzeptkunst
Dana Meyer
Plastik
Ulrike Mäder
Design
Christian Weihrauch
Grafik
Marija Skoko
Design
Heidrun von Strauch
Literatur
Maria Volokhova
Keramik
Shugin Kobayashi
Fotografie
Kai Agthe
Literatur
Thomas Leu
Grafik
Marc Fromm
Plastik
Susan Krieger
Textilkunst
Annekathrin Pohle
Schmuck
Christine Bergmann
Malerei
Theresa Wünsche
Grafik
Christian Raufeisen
Film
Sara Möbius
Grafik
Mareen Alburg Duncker
Schmuck
Anne Sommer
Modedesign
Stefan Maelck
Literatur
Ines Zimmermann
Fotografie
Ralph Hinterkeuser
Fotografie
Katja Jaroschewski
Installation