Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
Tharangambadi
Klingerstipendium
Vietnam
Beaugency
wage-mutig Kurzfilmfrderung
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Agurirre Astonitas, Rut Elena
Ahrens, Susa
Albert, Miriam
Albrecht-Hauser, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Alpermann, Marie-Luise
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Bauer, Nicole
Baugut, Claudia
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgart, Simon
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Becker, Aurelia
Bekker, Anne Rose
Benedan, Michela
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Bernhardt, Friederike
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielau, Laura
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bishop, Delphine
Bobb, Andrey
Bobb, Angelina
Böhme, Karin
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brück, Thomas
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Buchheim, Cornelia
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cichon, Magdalena
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Dánfalvi, Ildikó
Danz, Daniela
Danz, Mariechen
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dietzel, Etienne
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
DURA, M.
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eichmann, Dietrich
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Fäßler, Felicitas
Fedulova, Katja
Feiler , Theresa
Fenske, Julia
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Fischer, Mattes
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frahm, Matthias
Frahm, Johanna
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Frömmer, Susann
Fuchs, Michal
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gahlert, Katharina
Gänsewig, Mariella
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gembalski, Tobias
Gerasimenok, Tatiana
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Peter
Godazgar, Ines
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Guigonis, Julie Aline
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahn, Robert
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hanisch, Friedrich
Hänsel, Kathrin
Hartlep, Sven
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Henken, Sascha
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herbst, Thi Binh Minh
Hermann, Alexej
Herrgott, Anna
Herrmann, Elisa Sophia
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hesse, Luise
Hillger, Donata
Himmelmann, Julia
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Homm, Manuela
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jang, Hyewon
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
Jeschner, Thomas
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khaet, Alica
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Kiwan, Sari
Kleinhempel, Thea
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Knödler, Anne
Kobayashi, Shugin
Kober, Thomas
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
Kolp, Susanne Henny
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Korn, Tom
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kradorf, Nadine
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Wieland
Krause, Johannes
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieg, Kerstin
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Daniel
Krüger, Frank
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kunz, Sabine
Kupietz, Lisa
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamott, Jona
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebau, Marlen
Liebig, Franz
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lohmann-Zell, Almuth
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Martin, Anne
Matsunaga, Yumiko
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mayer, Maria
Mehner, Thomas
Meinel, Maria
Méndez, Max
Mertens, Jana
Mevenkamp, Lena
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyerhuber, Susann
Milz, Judith
Möbius, Sara
Moritz, Valentin
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller, Rolf
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neubert, Katja
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nichelmann, Lucie
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Orland, Magdalena
Ostwald, Susanne
Özer, Hüseyin
Pank, Hilde
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Patze, Martin
Pause, Rosa
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pitois, Cécile
Pockrandt, Danilo
Pockrandt, Klaus
Podewski, Nadine
Pohl, Henrik
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pook, Lasse
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabenstein, Kira
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Rattay, Franziska
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reich, Mona
Reichenbach, Renée
Reichenbach, Petra
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Johanna
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Rückert, Julia
Runge, Judith
Rusina, Oksana
Sahm, Nina
Sajević, Ivana
Sanders, Kirsten
Sapountzis, Yorgos
Sass, Hanna
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherpinski, Lara
Scherrer, Christine
Scheschonk, Anne
Schilling, Lukas
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schottdorf, Inka Lorena
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuschkleb, Sarah
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Schweinfurth, Lea
Seefeldt, Michael
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Spyra, Michael
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Streng, Ana
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Teshaieva, Mila
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trieder, Conni
Trolle, Lothar
Ulbricht, Olaf
Ullrich, Pauline
Uschmann, Ulrike
Varady, Dagmar
Venzke, Cara
Viain, Sylvie
Villiers, de, Luise
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Walter, Chris
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weise, Sebastian
Weitz, Amanda
Welz, Richard
Wenzel, Falk
Wenzel, Margarita
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wetter, Jonathan
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wilk, Natalia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zacher, Lina
Zahl, Nina Vikotia
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zimmermann, Verena
Zinke, Stephan
Zober, Danny
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Michael Schulz
Musik
Ann Schmalwaßer
Schmuck
Andreas Köppe
Textilkunst
Marlen Pelny
Literatur
Xenia Lassak
Installation
Hjördis Hoffmann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Florian Liesegang
Literatur
Donata Hillger
Malerei
Silke Koch
Medienkunst
Maximilien Brunon
Keramik
Simone Distler
Malerei
Wilhelm Frederking
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Stefanie Leinhos
Grafik
Felicitas Fäßler
Glas
Andrea Flemming
Installation
Christine Scherrer
Installation
Oliver Scharfbier
Installation
Heidrun von Strauch
Literatur
Gabriele Wiegand
Modedesign
Sebastian Neitsch
Medienkunst
Sophia Wiest
Buchkunst
Duška Roth
Medienkunst
Ulrike Kettlitz
Textilkunst
Kristin Hensel
Modedesign
Wiebke Kirchner
Plastik
Bernd Neumann
Installation
Friedemann Knappe
Plastik
Dirk Heidicke
Literatur
Ulrike Zabel
Grafik
Viola Lippmann
Design
Pauline Ullrich
Plastik
Margaret Re
Kunstvermittlung
Susanne Haase
Grafik
Frauke Freese
Grafik
Corinna Wagner
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Andrey Bobb
Grafik
Lisa Reichmann
Textilkunst
Barbara Schnabel
Fotografie
Anja Warzecha
Malerei
Reinhard Hentze
Fotografie
Juliane Sieber
Fotografie
Benjamin Borisch
Fotografie
Luise de Villiers
Schmuck
Corina Forthuber
Design
Daniela Danz
Literatur
Theresa Wünsche
Grafik
Sebastian Richter
Glas
Sonja Schrader
Plastik
Cara Venzke
Malerei
Rahel Hutter
Musik
Hyewon Jang
Buchkunst
Jana Reinhardt
Medienkunst
Wahid Nader
Literatur
Willy Dumaz
Design
Janine Freitag
Literatur
Sarah Deibele
Grafik
Claus Stoermer
Film
Knut Aufermann
Medienkunst
Klaus Pockrandt
Design
Thomas Leu
Grafik
Regina Stiegeler
Fotografie
Thomas König
Musik
Roland Köhler
Installation
Ulrike Meyer
Installation
Linda Grüneberg
Grafik
Elfi Nitze
Installation
Ina Zimmermann
Grafik
Thomas Mehner
Grafik
Hannes Gieseler
Film
Jasmin Matzakow
Schmuck
Nina Hannah Kornatz
Malerei
Anka Büchler
Grafik
André Schinkel
Literatur
Anna Maria Gawronski
Textilkunst
Falk Schuster
Film
Annekathrin Pohle
Schmuck
Paul Evermann
Design
Julia Kaupitwa
Design
Gerhard Gäbler
Fotografie
Anne Baumann
Installation
Volker Dirkes
Literatur
Anna Dorothea Klug
Plastik
Carina Linge
Fotografie
André Piontek
Film
Laura Bielau
Fotografie
Susanne Wiermann
Literatur
Maik Schuntermann
Film
Peter Godazgar
Literatur
Annette Funke
Grafik
Maria Mayer
Textilkunst
Juliane Laitzsch
Grafik
Oliver Ziegler
Installation
Hannes Lingens
Musik
Sophie Baumgärtner
Schmuck
Hilde Pank
Fotografie
Michael Henschel
Grafik
Charlotte Erckrath
Installation
Vladimer Khartishvili
Film
Simone Trieder
Literatur
Anna-Katharina Tretter
Grafik
Katrin Neubert
Keramik
Sebastian Herzau
Malerei
Jan Thomas
Grafik
Jennifer Brachmann
Modedesign
Marko Raffler
Grafik
Sandra Lorenz
Design
Sven Großkreutz
Grafik
Klaus Hülbrock
Literatur
Tina Pruschmann
Literatur
Anna Helm
Buchkunst
Hanne Nora Kujath
Grafik
Jantje Almstedt
Film
Ulrich Wittstock
Literatur
Andreas Theile
Installation
Nina Viktoria Zahl
Keramik
Holger Neumaier
Kuratieren
Birgit Kindler
Fotografie
Katja Zahradnik
Grafik
Simon Horn
Plastik
Christian Raufeisen
Film
Nicolas Engele
Malerei
Luzia Werner
Plastik
Maria Taebling
Design
Sven Düfer
Film
Alia Kuvatova
Modedesign
Anne Rose Bekker
Malerei
Anna Zeitler
Kunstvermittlung
Gunther Schumann
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Dagmar Schmidt
Kuratieren
Rebekka Rauschhardt
Textilkunst
Emanuel Schulze
Malerei
Matthias Jügler
Literatur
Mareen Alburg Duncker
Schmuck
Alexandra Börner
Darstellende Kunst
Christin Müller-Wenzel
Kuratieren
René Schäffer
Fotografie
Mercedes Hervás de Mora
Plastik
Margit Jäschke
Schmuck
Alexander Thomas Schmidt
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Cornelia Marks
Literatur
Susa Ahrens
Darstellende Kunst
Toralf Friesecke
Film
Lisa Kohl
Fotografie
Anne Deuter
Buchkunst
Christine Matzke
Grafik
Nicole Lehmann
Schmuck
Ravi Shekhar
Film
Julian Quitsch
Film
Judith Runge
Keramik
Danilo Pockrandt
Literatur
Nadine Podewski
Design
Akki Schulz
Musik
Daniela Schönemann
Plastik
László Csiba
Literatur
Lisa Elze
Keramik
Johannes Nagel
Keramik
Katja Fedulova
Film
Susanne Nickel
Buchkunst
Michael Karlovski
Plastik
Anke Hennig
Schmuck
Jill Luise Muessig
Fotografie
Christine Matthias
Schmuck
Stefan Maelck
Literatur
Wilhelm Bartsch
Literatur
Christiane Budig
Glas
Jördis Kühne
Film
Cornelia Ohlendorf
Modedesign

Fotografie
Isabel Cole
Literatur
Dana Meyer
Plastik
Kirsten Sanders
Literatur
Hendryk Busse von
Kunstvermittlung
Tobias Jacob
Grafik
Marc Fromm
Plastik
Murat Haschu
Installation
Stefan Scholz
Fotografie
Jörg Kutschke
Grafik
Alexandra Filonenko
Musik
Sebastian Ristow
Grafik
Dagmar Varady
Konzeptkunst
Ina Jänicke
Keramik
Anna Herrgott
Glas
Iris Kerlen
Modedesign
Yves Paradis
Film
Susann Meyerhuber
Grafik
Susann Dietrich
Fotografie
Robert Schlotter
Fotografie
Bernhard Elsässer
Schmuck
Hagen Bäcker
Plastik
Heike Becker
Modedesign
Julia Hülsmann
Musik
Max Baumann
Fotografie
Marija Skoko
Design
Luise Ritter
Grafik
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska
Malerei
Robert Kunec
Installation
Katrin Zickler
Grafik
Martin Bozenhard
Textilkunst
Nicole Bauer
Schmuck
Sawa Aso
Schmuck
Bernd Born
Musik
Juliane Noack
Schmuck
Ines Schmiegel
Design
Antje Sellig
Design
Franca Bartholomäi
Grafik
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai
Literatur
Franziska Friese
Plastik
Iris Brosch
Medienkunst
Johanna Bartl
Installation
Sara Möbius
Grafik
Nora Mona Bach
Grafik
Jana Müller
Installation
Kerstin Höhne
Medienkunst
Klaus Völker
Grafik
Sebastian Harwardt
Grafik
Christian August
Malerei
Lea Sonder
Design
Alexander Biedermann
Film
Julia Bosch
Modedesign
Tim Romanowsky
Film
Fan Liu
Malerei
Anne Berrini
Film
Lew Hohmann
Film
Florian Schurz
Film
Renate Sattler
Literatur
Hannelore Heise
Grafik
Astrid Bredereck
Grafik
Claudia Klinkert
Keramik
Lars Bergmann
Installation
Ines Zimmermann
Fotografie
Karoline Peisker
Schmuck
Yvonne Brückner
Installation
Ginan Seidl
Medienkunst
Hörner & Antlfinger
Medienkunst
Elke Domhardt
Literatur
Dirk Laucke
Literatur
Hüseyin Özer
Modedesign
Agniezka Partyka
Installation
Amanda Weitz
Grafik
Undine Bandelin
Malerei
Johannes Krause
Medienkunst
Stephan Zinke
Grafik
Max von Elverfeldt
Design
Melanie Peter
Literatur
Tobias Gellscheid
Grafik
Steffen Braumann
Grafik
Nina Sahm
Literatur
Christine Bergmann
Malerei
Valentin Moritz
Literatur
Claudia Richter
Grafik
Ulrike Mäder
Design
Charlotte Ehrt
Design
DURA
Plastik
Annemarie Liebing
Design
Susanne Hopmann
Medienkunst
Doris Claudia Mandel
Literatur
Yvonne Most
Fotografie
Thomas Löber-Buchmann
Keramik
Johanna Richter
Design
Josefine Cyranka
Textilkunst
Christian Weihrauch
Grafik
Monika Helmecke
Literatur
Kai Agthe
Literatur
Florian Fischer
Film
Nadine Adam
Grafik
Frank Krüger
Malerei
Magnus Sönning
Installation
Ilka Leukefeld
Grafik
Michael Krenz
Installation
Hermann Grüneberg
Plastik
Timm Höller
Malerei
Detlef Suske
Fotografie
Elke Reber
Keramik
Lothar Trolle
Darstellende Kunst
Vahid Shahidifar
Musik
Karl Pompe
Film
Anne Sommer
Modedesign
Mike Okay
Malerei
Georg Mann
Plastik
Marie-Luise Meyer
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Hathairat Maneerat
Textilkunst
Renée Reichenbach
Keramik
Falk Wenzel
Fotografie
Shugin Kobayashi
Fotografie
Martin Noll
Grafik
Lars Petersohn
Malerei
Maria Volokhova
Keramik
Carolin Malur
Design
Alim Pascht-Han
Film
Bettina Jungrichter
Schmuck
Marco Warmuth
Fotografie
Yvonne Lützkendorf
Tanz
Stephan Schulz
Design
Jana Mertens
Plastik
Thomas Rabisch
Installation
Antje Pesel
Design
Lucie Göpfert
Grafik
Theresa Bastek
Design
Daniel Krüger
Film
Uta Siebert
Grafik
Juri Spetter
Design
Ingo Albrecht-Hauser
Malerei
Christian Linsenmeier
Malerei
Klaus Seehafer
Literatur
Barbara Wege
Grafik
Christine Rüb
Literatur
Friederike Nottrott
Keramik
Sylvie Viain
Installation
Christoph Liedtke
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Aneta Koutná
Design
Ondine Frochaux
Malerei
Anne Hahn
Literatur
Hanna Sass
Fotografie
Stefan Schwarzer
Grafik
Constanze Rilke
Grafik
Hiroko Oda
Design
Lenia Hauser
Grafik
Philipp Lamprecht
Musik
Ulrike Uschmann
Keramik
Nancy Jahns
Fotografie
Marc Marquardt
Fotografie
Wieland Krause
Medienkunst
Johannes Stahl
Kuratieren
Paul Arne Meyer
Grafik
Ursula Achternkamp
Konzeptkunst
Danilo Halle
Konzeptkunst
Christian Kreis
Literatur
Theresa Feiler
Literatur
Gerhild Ebel
Grafik
Silke Trekel
Schmuck
Katharina Kraft
Grafik
Aurelia Becker
Modedesign
Annegret Frauenlob
Grafik
Till Ronacher
Konzeptkunst
Torsten Enzio Richter
Grafik
Friederike von Hellermann
Buchkunst
Ingrid Hahnfeld
Literatur
Kathrin Hänsel
Malerei
Suse Kaluza
Kunstvermittlung
Anna Siegmund-Schultze
Literatur
Susanne Ostwald
Modedesign
Lutz Dölle
Installation
Ralph Hinterkeuser
Fotografie
Anette Groschopp
Installation
Jan Wawrzyniak
Malerei
Florian Bielefeldt
Grafik
Bettina John
Modedesign
Ines Godazgar
Literatur
Jens Günther
Malerei
Ilko Koestler
Grafik
Christine Hoba
Literatur
Luise von Rohden
Grafik
Claudia Berg
Grafik
Xenia Fink
Grafik
Sybille Richter
Schmuck
Ulrich Tarlatt
Plastik
Jens Gussek
Glas
Christoph Kuhn
Literatur
Nikolai Burger
Design
Matthias Ritzmann
Fotografie
Ulrike Jänichen
Konzeptkunst
Paula Wolber
Installation
Susan Krieger
Textilkunst
Marold Langer-Philippsen
Medienkunst
Christian Schunke
Film
Robert Haslbeck
Design
Thi Binh Minh Herbst
Medienkunst
Martin Schuster
Malerei
Sebastian Gerstengarbe
Grafik
Monika Oechsler
Medienkunst
Annett Gröschner
Literatur
Katja Jaroschewski
Installation
Robert Voss
Grafik
Christin Müller
Plastik
Robert Deutsch
Grafik
Susanne Huth
Medienkunst
Beate Eismann
Schmuck
Dagmar Hotze
Film
Julia Schleicher
Plastik
Jenny Rempel
Plastik
Marko Kloß
Film
Friedrich Hanisch
Medienkunst
Michael Wernitz
Malerei
Marco Organo
Literatur
Maik Ronz
Konzeptkunst
Mirjam Pedersen
Film
Alica Khaet
Film
Walter Thümler
Literatur
Samira Manthey
Installation
Silvio Beck
Malerei
Veronika Schneider
Konzeptkunst
Sven Märkisch
Buchkunst
Rolf Müller
Grafik