Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
Tharangambadi
Klingerstipendium
Vietnam
Beaugency
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Agurirre Astonitas, Rut Elena
Ahrens, Susa
Albert, Miriam
Albrecht-Hauser, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Alpermann, Marie-Luise
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Bauer, Nicole
Baugut, Claudia
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgart, Simon
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Becker, Aurelia
Bekker, Anne Rose
Benedan, Michela
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Bernhardt, Friederike
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielau, Laura
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bishop, Delphine
Bobb, Andrey
Bobb, Angelina
Böhme, Karin
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brück, Thomas
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Buchheim, Cornelia
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cichon, Magdalena
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Dánfalvi, Ildikó
Danz, Daniela
Danz, Mariechen
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dietzel, Etienne
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
DURA, M.
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eichmann, Dietrich
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Fäßler, Felicitas
Fedulova, Katja
Feiler , Theresa
Fenske, Julia
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Fischer, Mattes
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frahm, Matthias
Frahm, Johanna
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Frömmer, Susann
Fuchs, Michal
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gahlert, Katharina
Gänsewig, Mariella
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gembalski, Tobias
Gerasimenok, Tatiana
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Peter
Godazgar, Ines
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Guigonis, Julie Aline
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahn, Robert
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hanisch, Friedrich
Hänsel, Kathrin
Hartlep, Sven
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Henken, Sascha
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herbst, Thi Binh Minh
Hermann, Alexej
Herrgott, Anna
Herrmann, Elisa Sophia
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hesse, Luise
Hillger, Donata
Himmelmann, Julia
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Homm, Manuela
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jang, Hyewon
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
Jeschner, Thomas
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khaet, Alica
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Kiwan, Sari
Kleinhempel, Thea
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Knödler, Anne
Kobayashi, Shugin
Kober, Thomas
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
Kolp, Susanne Henny
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Korn, Tom
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kradorf, Nadine
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Wieland
Krause, Johannes
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieg, Kerstin
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Daniel
Krüger, Frank
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kunz, Sabine
Kupietz, Lisa
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamott, Jona
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebau, Marlen
Liebig, Franz
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lohmann-Zell, Almuth
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Martin, Anne
Matsunaga, Yumiko
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mayer, Maria
Mehner, Thomas
Meinel, Maria
Méndez, Max
Mertens, Jana
Mevenkamp, Lena
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyerhuber, Susann
Milz, Judith
Möbius, Sara
Moritz, Valentin
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller, Rolf
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neubert, Katja
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nichelmann, Lucie
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Orland, Magdalena
Ostwald, Susanne
Özer, Hüseyin
Pank, Hilde
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Patze, Martin
Pause, Rosa
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pitois, Cécile
Pockrandt, Danilo
Pockrandt, Klaus
Podewski, Nadine
Pohl, Henrik
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pook, Lasse
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabenstein, Kira
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Rattay, Franziska
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reich, Mona
Reichenbach, Renée
Reichenbach, Petra
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Johanna
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Rückert, Julia
Runge, Judith
Rusina, Oksana
Sahm, Nina
Sajević, Ivana
Sanders, Kirsten
Sapountzis, Yorgos
Sass, Hanna
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherpinski, Lara
Scherrer, Christine
Scheschonk, Anne
Schilling, Lukas
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schottdorf, Inka Lorena
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuschkleb, Sarah
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Schweinfurth, Lea
Seefeldt, Michael
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Spyra, Michael
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Streng, Ana
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Teshaieva, Mila
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trieder, Conni
Trolle, Lothar
Ulbricht, Olaf
Ullrich, Pauline
Uschmann, Ulrike
Varady, Dagmar
Venzke, Cara
Viain, Sylvie
Villiers, de, Luise
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Walter, Chris
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weise, Sebastian
Weitz, Amanda
Welz, Richard
Wenzel, Falk
Wenzel, Margarita
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wetter, Jonathan
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zacher, Lina
Zahl, Nina Vikotia
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zimmermann, Verena
Zinke, Stephan
Zober, Danny
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Künstlername Genre Stipendienart Jahr
Janine Freitag Literatur Ahrenshoop 2007
Susan Krieger Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Cara Venzke Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Bettina John Modedesign New York 2012
Renate Sattler Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Sven Düfer Film Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Dagmar Schmidt Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Benjamin Borisch Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Michael Krenz Installation Shanghai 2010
Klaus Seehafer Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Elfi Nitze Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Ulrich Wittstock Literatur Ahrenshoop 2012
Frank Krüger Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Detlef Suske Fotografie Ahrenshoop 2008
Andreas Köppe Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2014
André Piontek Film Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Maria Taebling Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Frauke Freese Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Christiane Budig Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Wilhelm Frederking Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Barbara Schnabel Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Theresa Feiler Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Julia Hülsmann Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Claudia Klinkert Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Bettina Jungrichter Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Robert Deutsch Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Till Ronacher Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Ilko Koestler Grafik New York 2016
Christoph Liedtke Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Tokio 2018
Ulrich Tarlatt Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Hilde Pank Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Emanuel Schulze Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Christian August Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Sawa Aso Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Jantje Almstedt Film Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Dirk Heidicke Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Christian Raufeisen Film Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Lothar Trolle Darstellende Kunst Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Anke Hennig Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Undine Bandelin Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Thomas König Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Lenia Hauser Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Luise Ritter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Susanne Wiermann Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Martin Bozenhard Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Wahid Nader Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Dagmar Hotze Film Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Marko Raffler Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Alia Kuvatova Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Anne Rose Bekker Malerei Ahrenshoop 2011
Katrin Neubert Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Ina Jänicke Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Ralph Hinterkeuser Fotografie Armenien 2018
Nadine Adam Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Sandra Lorenz Design Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Margit Jäschke Schmuck Ahrenshoop 2014
Lars Petersohn Malerei Wiepersdorf 2008
Marco Warmuth Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Jasmin Matzakow Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Oliver Ziegler Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Katja Fedulova Film Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Hermann Grüneberg Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Magnus Sönning Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Viola Lippmann Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Christine Scherrer Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Antje Pesel Design Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Sonja Schrader Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Marie-Luise Meyer Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Robert Schlotter Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Wiebke Kirchner Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Renée Reichenbach Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Wilhelm Bartsch Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Martin Schuster Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Lars Bergmann Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Claudia Richter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Jördis Kühne Film Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Regina Stiegeler Fotografie Ahrenshoop 2013
Annette Funke Grafik Armenien 2017
Charlotte Ehrt Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Hannes Lingens Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Hanne Nora Kujath Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Elke Reber Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Elke Domhardt Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Michael Wernitz Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Constanze Rilke Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Sophia Wiest Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Tim Romanowsky Film Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Marko Kloß Film Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Andrea Flemming Installation Wiepersdorf 2013
Christin Müller Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Anne Deuter Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Luise von Rohden Grafik Ahrenshoop 2018
Vladimer Khartishvili Film Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Susanne Hopmann Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Veronika Schneider Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Stefan Schwarzer Grafik Armenien 2015
Christine Hoba Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Hüseyin Özer Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Fan Liu Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Jan Thomas Grafik Tel Aviv 2015
Kristin Hensel Modedesign Bangkok 2006
Jana Reinhardt Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Maximilien Brunon Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Torsten Enzio Richter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Alexander Thomas Schmidt Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten New York 2014
Xenia Fink Grafik New York 2011
Maik Ronz Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Mirjam Pedersen Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Alica Khaet Film Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Michael Schulz Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Danilo Halle Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Marco Organo Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Florian Schurz Film Arbeitsstipendium 2019
André Schinkel Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Luise de Villiers Schmuck Ahrenshoop 2019
Andrey Bobb Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Florian Liesegang Literatur Ahrenshoop 2015
Lutz Dölle Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Akki Schulz Musik Paris 2008
Alexander Biedermann Film Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Georg Mann Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Heike Becker Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Anna Dorothea Klug Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Lew Hohmann Film Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Aneta Koutná Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Daniel Krüger Film Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Lisa Elze Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Paul Evermann Design Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Silke Koch Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Thomas Leu Grafik New York 2007
Margaret Re Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Melanie Peter Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Pauline Ullrich Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Daniela Danz Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Gabriele Wiegand Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Rolf Müller Grafik Armenien 2015
Ursula Achternkamp Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Katja Zahradnik Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Jill Luise Muessig Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Alexandra Filonenko Musik Ahrenshoop 2006
Silke Trekel Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Ulrike Kettlitz Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Kirsten Sanders Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Nina Hannah Kornatz Malerei St. Petersburg 2015
DURA Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Falk Schuster Film Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Astrid Bredereck Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Anna Helm Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Christine Rüb Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Johannes Stahl Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Rahel Hutter Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Hendryk Busse von Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Susann Dietrich Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Timm Höller Malerei Dakar 2019
Dana Meyer Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Friederike von Hellermann Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Christin Müller-Wenzel Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Andreas Theile Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Annemarie Liebing Design Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Sarah Deibele Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Thomas Mehner Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Sara Möbius Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Anne Baumann Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Klaus Hülbrock Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Lucie Göpfert Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Nicole Bauer Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Friedemann Knappe Plastik Artist in Lab 2007
Sylvie Viain Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Doris Claudia Mandel Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Yvonne Lützkendorf Tanz Tel Aviv 2015
Sophie Baumgärtner Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Antje Sellig Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Christian Kreis Literatur St. Petersburg 2015
Anne Hahn Literatur Ahrenshoop 2006
Paul Arne Meyer Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Hjördis Hoffmann Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Hörner & Antlfinger Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Stefan Maelck Literatur Los Angeles 2013
Sebastian Herzau Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Anna Herrgott Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Luzia Werner Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Maik Schuntermann Film Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Julia Schleicher Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Franziska Friese Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Reinhard Hentze Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Julia Bosch Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Wieland Krause Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Lisa Kohl Fotografie Los Angeles 2018
Tobias Jacob Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Linda Grüneberg Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Lea Sonder Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Sebastian Richter Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Yvonne Brückner Installation New York 2011
Gerhild Ebel Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Ulrike Jänichen Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Carina Linge Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Jennifer Brachmann Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Robert Kunec Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Susanne Ostwald Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Stephan Zinke Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Knut Aufermann Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Nancy Jahns Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Birgit Kindler Fotografie Tel Aviv 2013
Dagmar Varady Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Anna Maria Gawronski Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Barbara Wege Grafik Wiepersdorf 2015
Kerstin Höhne Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Iris Kerlen Modedesign Artist in Lab 2006
Christine Bergmann Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Ulrike Meyer Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Ulrike Uschmann Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Mareen Alburg Duncker Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Hathairat Maneerat Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Martin Noll Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Peter Godazgar Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Annett Gröschner Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Simone Trieder Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Stephan Schulz Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Bernd Neumann Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Hiroko Oda Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Roland Köhler Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Karoline Peisker Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Mike Okay Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Falk Wenzel Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Vahid Shahidifar Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Marlen Pelny Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Sven Großkreutz Grafik Wiepersdorf 2014
Hyewon Jang Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Matthias Jügler Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Josefine Cyranka Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2009
László Csiba Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Anja Warzecha Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Jens Günther Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Xenia Lassak Installation Bangkok 2006
Claudia Berg Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Simon Horn Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Shugin Kobayashi Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Oliver Scharfbier Installation Heimatstipendium 2017
Stefan Scholz Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Susa Ahrens Darstellende Kunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Ginan Seidl Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Jana Müller Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Klaus Pockrandt Design Los Angeles 2016
Max Baumann Fotografie Ahrenshoop 2014
Monika Helmecke Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Donata Hillger Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Isabel Cole Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Iris Brosch Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Thomas Rabisch Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Susanne Haase Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Jenny Rempel Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Volker Dirkes Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Uta Siebert Grafik Ahrenshoop 2016
Beate Eismann Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Julia Kaupitwa Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Ondine Frochaux Malerei Wiepersdorf 2007
Willy Dumaz Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Anna-Katharina Tretter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Tina Pruschmann Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Annegret Frauenlob Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Hagen Bäcker Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Alim Pascht-Han Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Nikolai Burger Design Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Bernd Born Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Sebastian Harwardt Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Duška Roth Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Ines Godazgar Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Marc Marquardt Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Nina Viktoria Zahl Keramik Tel Aviv 2017
Anette Groschopp Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Dirk Laucke Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Ines Schmiegel Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Sybille Richter Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Monika Oechsler Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Robert Haslbeck Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Matthias Ritzmann Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Silvio Beck Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Annekathrin Pohle Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Toralf Friesecke Film Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Christian Linsenmeier Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Christian Weihrauch Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Florian Bielefeldt Grafik Armenien 2006
Ann Schmalwaßer Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Claus Stoermer Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Stefanie Leinhos Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Nina Sahm Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Corina Forthuber Design Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Sebastian Ristow Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Juri Spetter Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Robert Voss Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Nicole Lehmann Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Theresa Bastek Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Anne Berrini Film Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Karl Pompe Film Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Ingo Albrecht-Hauser Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Hanna Sass Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Ingrid Hahnfeld Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Paula Wolber Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Heidrun von Strauch Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Franca Bartholomäi Grafik Wiepersdorf 2011
Anna Siegmund-Schultze Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Bernhard Elsässer Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Maria Volokhova Keramik Artist in Lab 2006
Susanne Huth Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Thomas Löber-Buchmann Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Carolin Malur Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Jörg Kutschke Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Felicitas Fäßler Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Rebekka Rauschhardt Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Theresa Wünsche Grafik Istanbul 2012
Yves Paradis Film Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Kai Agthe Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Ilka Leukefeld Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Steffen Braumann Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Michael Karlovski Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Alexandra Börner Darstellende Kunst Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Sebastian Gerstengarbe Grafik New York 2007
Daniela Schönemann Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Nadine Podewski Design Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Julian Quitsch Film Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Anne Sommer Modedesign New York 2015
Juliane Noack Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Sebastian Neitsch Medienkunst Istanbul 2011
Friedrich Hanisch Medienkunst Salvador de Bahia 2019
Holger Neumaier Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Philipp Lamprecht Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Johannes Nagel Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Anka Büchler Grafik Wiepersdorf 2012
Nicolas Engele Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Jan Wawrzyniak Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Agniezka Partyka Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Susann Meyerhuber Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Michael Henschel Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Hannes Gieseler Film Kaliningrad 2006
Ravi Shekhar Film Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Walter Thümler Literatur Ahrenshoop 2013
Marija Skoko Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Hannelore Heise Grafik Istanbul 2011
Katrin Zickler Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Friederike Nottrott Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Cornelia Marks Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Judith Runge Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Johanna Richter Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Juliane Sieber Fotografie Istanbul 2013
Charlotte Erckrath Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Aurelia Becker Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Simone Distler Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Ulrike Mäder Design Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Yvonne Most Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Florian Fischer Film Los Angeles 2017
Max von Elverfeldt Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Christian Schunke Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Kathrin Hänsel Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Suse Kaluza Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Lisa Reichmann Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Gerhard Gäbler Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Ina Zimmermann Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Valentin Moritz Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Murat Haschu Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Sven Märkisch Buchkunst Ahrenshoop 2012
Katharina Kraft Grafik Tel Aviv 2015
Johannes Krause Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
René Schäffer Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Marc Fromm Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Anna Zeitler Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Jana Mertens Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Thi Binh Minh Herbst Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Christoph Kuhn Literatur Ahrenshoop 2013
Susanne Nickel Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Jens Gussek Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Christine Matzke Grafik Los Angeles 2014
Juliane Laitzsch Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Laura Bielau Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Samira Manthey Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Mercedes Hervás de Mora Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Nora Mona Bach Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Johanna Bartl Installation Artist in Lab 2007
Cornelia Ohlendorf Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Amanda Weitz Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Ines Zimmermann Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Christine Matthias Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Katja Jaroschewski Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Klaus Völker Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Ulrike Zabel Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Gunther Schumann Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Marold Langer-Philippsen Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Danilo Pockrandt Literatur Wiepersdorf 2011
Tobias Gellscheid Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Maria Mayer Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Corinna Wagner Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2019