Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
Tharangambadi
Klingerstipendium
Vietnam
Beaugency
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Agurirre Astonitas, Rut Elena
Ahrens, Susa
Albert, Miriam
Albrecht-Hauser, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Alpermann, Marie-Luise
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Bauer, Nicole
Baugut, Claudia
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgart, Simon
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Becker, Aurelia
Bekker, Anne Rose
Benedan, Michela
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Bernhardt, Friederike
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielau, Laura
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bishop, Delphine
Bobb, Andrey
Bobb, Angelina
Böhme, Karin
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brück, Thomas
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Buchheim, Cornelia
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cichon, Magdalena
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Dánfalvi, Ildikó
Danz, Daniela
Danz, Mariechen
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dietzel, Etienne
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
DURA, M.
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eichmann, Dietrich
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Fäßler, Felicitas
Fedulova, Katja
Feiler , Theresa
Fenske, Julia
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Fischer, Mattes
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frahm, Matthias
Frahm, Johanna
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Fuchs, Michal
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gahlert, Katharina
Gänsewig, Mariella
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gembalski, Tobias
Gerasimenok, Tatiana
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Peter
Godazgar, Ines
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Guigonis, Julie Aline
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Anne
Hahn, Robert
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hanisch, Friedrich
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Henken, Sascha
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herbst, Thi Binh Minh
Hermann, Alexej
Herrgott, Anna
Herrmann, Elisa Sophia
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hesse, Luise
Hillger, Donata
Himmelmann, Julia
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Homm, Manuela
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jang, Hyewon
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
Jeschner, Thomas
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khaet, Alica
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Kiwan, Sari
Kleinhempel, Thea
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Knödler, Anne
Kobayashi, Shugin
Kober, Thomas
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
Kolp, Susanne Henny
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Korn, Tom
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kradorf, Nadine
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Wieland
Krause, Johannes
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieg, Kerstin
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Daniel
Krüger, Frank
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kunz, Sabine
Kupietz, Lisa
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamott, Jona
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebau, Marlen
Liebig, Franz
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lohmann-Zell, Almuth
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Martin, Anne
Matsunaga, Yumiko
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mayer, Maria
Mehner, Thomas
Meinel, Maria
Méndez, Max
Mertens, Jana
Mevenkamp, Lena
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyerhuber, Susann
Milz, Judith
Möbius, Sara
Moritz, Valentin
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller, Rolf
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katrin
Neubert, Katja
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nichelmann, Lucie
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Orland, Magdalena
Ostwald, Susanne
Özer, Hüseyin
Pank, Hilde
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Patze, Martin
Pause, Rosa
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pitois, Cécile
Pockrandt, Danilo
Pockrandt, Klaus
Podewski, Nadine
Pohl, Henrik
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pook, Lasse
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabenstein, Kira
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Rattay, Franziska
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reich, Mona
Reichenbach, Renée
Reichenbach, Petra
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Johanna
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Rückert, Julia
Runge, Judith
Rusina, Oksana
Sahm, Nina
Sajević, Ivana
Sanders, Kirsten
Sapountzis, Yorgos
Sass, Hanna
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherpinski, Lara
Scherrer, Christine
Scheschonk, Anne
Schilling, Lukas
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schottdorf, Inka Lorena
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuschkleb, Sarah
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Schweinfurth, Lea
Seefeldt, Michael
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Streng, Ana
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Teshaieva, Mila
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Simone
Trieder, Conni
Trolle, Lothar
Ulbricht, Olaf
Ullrich, Pauline
Uschmann, Ulrike
Varady, Dagmar
Venzke, Cara
Viain, Sylvie
Villiers, de, Luise
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Walter, Chris
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weise, Sebastian
Weitz, Amanda
Welz, Richard
Wenzel, Falk
Wenzel, Margarita
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wetter, Jonathan
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zacher, Lina
Zahl, Nina Vikotia
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zimmermann, Verena
Zinke, Stephan
Zober, Danny
Künstlername | Genre | Stipendienart | Jahr |
Danilo Pockrandt | Literatur | Wiepersdorf | 2011 |
Anna Helm | Buchkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Felicitas Fäßler | Glas | Arbeitsstipendium | 2020 |
Johanna Richter | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Silke Koch | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Matthias Jügler | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Pauline Ullrich | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Ralph Hinterkeuser | Fotografie | Armenien | 2018 |
Duška Roth | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Thi Binh Minh Herbst | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Alia Kuvatova | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Tim Romanowsky | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Friedrich Hanisch | Medienkunst | Salvador de Bahia | 2019 |
Ann Schmalwaßer | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Susan Krieger | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Alexander Thomas Schmidt | Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten | New York | 2014 |
Stephan Zinke | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Friederike Nottrott | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Birgit Kindler | Fotografie | Tel Aviv | 2013 |
Jörg Kutschke | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Johanna Bartl | Installation | Artist in Lab | 2007 |
Dana Meyer | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Jan Wawrzyniak | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Jens Gussek | Glas | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Donata Hillger | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Peter Godazgar | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Barbara Schnabel | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Elke Reber | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Juliane Laitzsch | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Rebekka Rauschhardt | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Yvonne Lützkendorf | Tanz | Tel Aviv | 2015 |
Sebastian Herzau | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Nadine Podewski | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Robert Haslbeck | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Beate Eismann | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Anne Deuter | Buchkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Hanne Nora Kujath | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Karoline Peisker | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Kristin Hensel | Modedesign | Bangkok | 2006 |
DURA | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Carolin Malur | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Maximilien Brunon | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Samira Manthey | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Fan Liu | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Jana Müller | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Akki Schulz | Musik | Paris | 2008 |
Florian Fischer | Film | Los Angeles | 2017 |
Annemarie Liebing | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Anne Baumann | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Lothar Trolle | Darstellende Kunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Corina Forthuber | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Carina Linge | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Falk Wenzel | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Anna Herrgott | Glas | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Anna Siegmund-Schultze | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Ulrike Meyer | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Lisa Elze | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Marco Organo | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Regina Stiegeler | Fotografie | Ahrenshoop | 2013 |
Murat Haschu | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Florian Liesegang | Literatur | Ahrenshoop | 2015 |
Christian Weihrauch | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Georg Mann | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Tobias Jacob | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Jens Günther | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Annegret Frauenlob | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Cornelia Marks | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Hiroko Oda | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Klaus Hülbrock | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2005 |
Christin Müller | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Frank Krüger | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Ginan Seidl | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Katja Jaroschewski | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Sebastian Harwardt | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Andrey Bobb | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Claudia Berg | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Katharina Kraft | Grafik | Tel Aviv | 2015 |
Sarah Deibele | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Anja Warzecha | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Johannes Stahl | Kuratieren | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Alim Pascht-Han | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Martin Noll | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Josefine Cyranka | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Christine Scherrer | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Ines Schmiegel | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Steffen Braumann | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Lea Sonder | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Juliane Sieber | Fotografie | Istanbul | 2013 |
Theresa Wünsche | Grafik | Istanbul | 2012 |
Lew Hohmann | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Robert Kunec | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Lucie Göpfert | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Friederike von Hellermann | Buchkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Katja Zahradnik | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Dagmar Schmidt | Kuratieren | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Sebastian Ristow | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Antje Pesel | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Ina Zimmermann | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Heidrun von Strauch | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Xenia Fink | Grafik | New York | 2011 |
Amanda Weitz | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Simone Distler | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Marija Skoko | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Luzia Werner | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Charlotte Ehrt | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Anka Büchler | Grafik | Wiepersdorf | 2012 |
Astrid Bredereck | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Iris Kerlen | Modedesign | Artist in Lab | 2006 |
Nadine Adam | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Silvio Beck | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Falk Schuster | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Michael Krenz | Installation | Shanghai | 2010 |
Julian Quitsch | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Stefanie Leinhos | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Alexandra Börner | Darstellende Kunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Max von Elverfeldt | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Kerstin Höhne | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Cara Venzke | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Susanne Ostwald | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Matthias Ritzmann | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Bettina John | Modedesign | New York | 2012 |
Thomas Löber-Buchmann | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Stefan Maelck | Literatur | Los Angeles | 2013 |
Christian Linsenmeier | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Claudia Klinkert | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Alexandra Filonenko | Musik | Ahrenshoop | 2006 |
Anne Sommer | Modedesign | New York | 2015 |
Alica Khaet | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2020 |
Wahid Nader | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Philipp Lamprecht | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Yvonne Brückner | Installation | New York | 2011 |
Nora Mona Bach | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Ulrich Wittstock | Literatur | Ahrenshoop | 2012 |
Lars Bergmann | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Agniezka Partyka | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Sebastian Gerstengarbe | Grafik | New York | 2007 |
Hilde Pank | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2020 |
Daniela Schönemann | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Bettina Jungrichter | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Franca Bartholomäi | Grafik | Wiepersdorf | 2011 |
Christian August | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Andrea Flemming | Installation | Wiepersdorf | 2013 |
Michael Wernitz | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Ilka Leukefeld | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Reinhard Hentze | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Torsten Enzio Richter | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Hannes Lingens | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Ingo Albrecht-Hauser | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Gerhard Gäbler | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Thomas König | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Nicolas Engele | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Linda Grüneberg | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Thomas Rabisch | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Marco Warmuth | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Anne Hahn | Literatur | Ahrenshoop | 2006 |
Sonja Schrader | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Sven Märkisch | Buchkunst | Ahrenshoop | 2012 |
Gunther Schumann | Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Hagen Bäcker | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Robert Deutsch | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Vladimer Khartishvili | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Danilo Halle | Konzeptkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Julia Hülsmann | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Magnus Sönning | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Holger Neumaier | Kuratieren | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Christian Schunke | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Christine Rüb | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Suse Kaluza | Kunstvermittlung | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Christine Matzke | Grafik | Los Angeles | 2014 |
Tobias Gellscheid | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Anne Berrini | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2005 |
Marko Kloß | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Oliver Ziegler | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Cornelia Ohlendorf | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2005 |
Timm Höller | Malerei | Dakar | 2019 |
André Piontek | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Ulrike Jänichen | Konzeptkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Hendryk Busse von | Kunstvermittlung | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Ingrid Hahnfeld | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Julia Kaupitwa | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Bernd Neumann | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Wieland Krause | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Robert Voss | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Nicole Bauer | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Hermann Grüneberg | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Hannelore Heise | Grafik | Istanbul | 2011 |
Monika Helmecke | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Bernhard Elsässer | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Hanna Sass | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Robert Schlotter | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Juliane Noack | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Dirk Heidicke | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Knut Aufermann | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Jill Luise Muessig | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Klaus Völker | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Andreas Theile | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Sophie Baumgärtner | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Michael Karlovski | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Christian Raufeisen | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Paula Wolber | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Sven Düfer | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Corinna Wagner | Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Detlef Suske | Fotografie | Ahrenshoop | 2008 |
Silke Trekel | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Ravi Shekhar | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Kai Agthe | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Sebastian Neitsch | Medienkunst | Istanbul | 2011 |
László Csiba | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Walter Thümler | Literatur | Ahrenshoop | 2013 |
Jennifer Brachmann | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Sara Möbius | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 | |
Vahid Shahidifar | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Doris Claudia Mandel | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Ulrike Mäder | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Susanne Nickel | Buchkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Maik Schuntermann | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Hjördis Hoffmann | Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Christiane Budig | Glas | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Michael Henschel | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Martin Schuster | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Volker Dirkes | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Susann Dietrich | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Undine Bandelin | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Yves Paradis | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Annett Gröschner | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Emanuel Schulze | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Mareen Alburg Duncker | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Janine Freitag | Literatur | Ahrenshoop | 2007 |
Anke Hennig | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Daniela Danz | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Maria Taebling | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Marold Langer-Philippsen | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Susanne Hopmann | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Lutz Dölle | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Daniel Krüger | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Anna Maria Gawronski | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Oliver Scharfbier | Installation | Heimatstipendium | 2017 |
Ulrike Zabel | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Aneta Koutná | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Aurelia Becker | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Susann Meyerhuber | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Simone Trieder | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Susanne Huth | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Lars Petersohn | Malerei | Wiepersdorf | 2008 |
Klaus Pockrandt | Design | Los Angeles | 2016 |
Mike Okay | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Wilhelm Frederking | Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Paul Arne Meyer | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Johannes Krause | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Rahel Hutter | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Nina Hannah Kornatz | Malerei | St. Petersburg | 2015 |
Ulrich Tarlatt | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Melanie Peter | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Nina Viktoria Zahl | Keramik | Tel Aviv | 2017 |
Julia Schleicher | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Claudia Richter | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Dagmar Varady | Konzeptkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Luise Ritter | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Maria Mayer | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2020 |
Monika Oechsler | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Paul Evermann | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Florian Schurz | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Nina Sahm | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Hörner & Antlfinger | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Anne Rose Bekker | Malerei | Ahrenshoop | 2011 |
Sandra Lorenz | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Laura Bielau | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2020 |
Stefan Scholz | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Claus Stoermer | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Annekathrin Pohle | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Thomas Mehner | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Viola Lippmann | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Lisa Kohl | Fotografie | Los Angeles | 2018 |
Katrin Zickler | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Sebastian Richter | Glas | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Anette Groschopp | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2005 |
Wiebke Kirchner | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Rolf Müller | Grafik | Armenien | 2015 |
Juri Spetter | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Hannes Gieseler | Film | Kaliningrad | 2006 |
Constanze Rilke | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Elfi Nitze | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Lisa Reichmann | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Christoph Liedtke | Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten | Tokio | 2018 |
Alexander Biedermann | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Anna Zeitler | Kunstvermittlung | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Kathrin Hänsel | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Hathairat Maneerat | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Till Ronacher | Konzeptkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Valentin Moritz | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2020 |
Sybille Richter | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Marko Raffler | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Max Baumann | Fotografie | Ahrenshoop | 2014 |
Kirsten Sanders | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Uta Siebert | Grafik | Ahrenshoop | 2016 |
Julia Bosch | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Ines Godazgar | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Sawa Aso | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Judith Runge | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Simon Horn | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Dagmar Hotze | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Nicole Lehmann | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Jana Reinhardt | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
André Schinkel | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Willy Dumaz | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Christian Kreis | Literatur | St. Petersburg | 2015 |
Ina Jänicke | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Florian Bielefeldt | Grafik | Armenien | 2006 |
Bernd Born | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Karl Pompe | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Jantje Almstedt | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Gerhild Ebel | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Nikolai Burger | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Stefan Schwarzer | Grafik | Armenien | 2015 |
Ilko Koestler | Grafik | New York | 2016 |
Anna-Katharina Tretter | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Isabel Cole | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Renée Reichenbach | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Renate Sattler | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Margaret Re | Kunstvermittlung | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Gabriele Wiegand | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Christine Matthias | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Roland Köhler | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Stephan Schulz | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Michael Schulz | Musik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Toralf Friesecke | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Ondine Frochaux | Malerei | Wiepersdorf | 2007 |
Marie-Luise Meyer | Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Jan Thomas | Grafik | Tel Aviv | 2015 |
Hüseyin Özer | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Susanne Wiermann | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Thomas Leu | Grafik | New York | 2007 |
Anna Dorothea Klug | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Dirk Laucke | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Shugin Kobayashi | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Ursula Achternkamp | Konzeptkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Nancy Jahns | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Sven Großkreutz | Grafik | Wiepersdorf | 2014 |
Ulrike Uschmann | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Theresa Bastek | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Veronika Schneider | Konzeptkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
René Schäffer | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Elke Domhardt | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2007 |
Annette Funke | Grafik | Armenien | 2017 |
Marc Fromm | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2010 |
Marlen Pelny | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Theresa Feiler | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Hyewon Jang | Buchkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Ines Zimmermann | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Charlotte Erckrath | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Sylvie Viain | Installation | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Susa Ahrens | Darstellende Kunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Jördis Kühne | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2008 |
Jenny Rempel | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Klaus Seehafer | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Johannes Nagel | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Christoph Kuhn | Literatur | Ahrenshoop | 2013 |
Margit Jäschke | Schmuck | Ahrenshoop | 2014 |
Antje Sellig | Design | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Jana Mertens | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Luise von Rohden | Grafik | Ahrenshoop | 2018 |
Mercedes Hervás de Mora | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Christine Hoba | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Friedemann Knappe | Plastik | Artist in Lab | 2007 |
Christine Bergmann | Malerei | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Sophia Wiest | Buchkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Mirjam Pedersen | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2016 |
Katrin Neubert | Keramik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Maik Ronz | Konzeptkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Xenia Lassak | Installation | Bangkok | 2006 |
Heike Becker | Modedesign | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Benjamin Borisch | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2006 |
Iris Brosch | Medienkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2009 |
Jasmin Matzakow | Schmuck | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Martin Bozenhard | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Christin Müller-Wenzel | Kuratieren | Arbeitsstipendium | 2012 |
Ulrike Kettlitz | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Yvonne Most | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2014 |
Tina Pruschmann | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2018 |
Wilhelm Bartsch | Literatur | Arbeitsstipendium | 2011 |
Marc Marquardt | Fotografie | Arbeitsstipendium | 2013 |
Barbara Wege | Grafik | Wiepersdorf | 2015 |
Andreas Köppe | Textilkunst | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Maria Volokhova | Keramik | Artist in Lab | 2006 |
Frauke Freese | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2019 |
Katja Fedulova | Film | Arbeitsstipendium | 2020 |
Luise de Villiers | Schmuck | Ahrenshoop | 2019 |
Franziska Friese | Plastik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |
Lenia Hauser | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2017 |
Susanne Haase | Grafik | Arbeitsstipendium | 2015 |