Loading...
Bitte wählen Sie aus! Die Stipendiatendatenbank wird ständig ergänzt.
» alle Genre
» alle Genre
Buchkunst
Darstellende Kunst
Design
Film
Fotografie
Glas
Grafik
Installation
Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten
Keramik
Konzeptkunst
Kunstvermittlung
Kuratieren
Literatur
Malerei
Medienkunst
Modedesign
Musik
Plastik
Schmuck
Tanz
Textilkunst
» alle Stipendienarten
» alle Stipendienarten
Arbeitsstipendium
Ahrenshoop
New York
Artist in Lab
Wiepersdorf
Armenien
Paris
Istanbul
Los Angeles
Tel Aviv
Bangkok
Kaliningrad
Tokio
Shanghai
St. Petersburg
Heimatstipendium
Salvador de Bahia
Winckelmann-Stipendium
Dakar
Tharangambadi
Klingerstipendium
» alle Jahre
» alle Jahre
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Bitte auswählen
» alle Stipendiaten
Achternkamp, Ursula
Adam, Nadine
Agthe, Kai
Ahrens, Susa
Albrecht, Ingo
Alburg Duncker, Mareen
Almstedt, Jantje
Alpermann, Marie-Luise
Aso, Sawa
Aufermann, Knut
August, Christian
Bach, Nora Mona
Bäcker, Hagen
Bandelin, Undine
Bartholomäi, Franca
Bartl, Johanna
Bartsch, Wilhelm
Bastek, Theresa
Bauer, Nicole
Baumann, Max
Baumann, Anne
Baumgärtner, Sophie
Beck, Silvio
Becker, Heike
Becker, Aurelia
Bekker, Anne Rose
Benedan, Michela
Berg, Claudia
Bergmann, Lars
Bergmann, Christine
Bernhardt, Friederike
Berrini, Anne
Biedermann, Alexander
Bielau, Laura
Bielefeldt, Florian
Bishop, Delphine
Bobb, Angelina
Bobb, Andrey
Borisch, Benjamin
Born, Bernd
Börner, Alexandra
Bosch, Julia
Bozenhard, Martin
Brachmann, Jennifer
Braumann, Steffen
Bredereck, Astrid
Brosch, Iris
Brückner, Yvonne
Brunon, Maximilien
Buchheim, Cornelia
Büchler, Anka
Budig, Christiane
Burger, Nikolai
Busse von, Hendryk
Cichon, Magdalena
Cole, Isabel
Csiba, László
Cyranka, Josefine
Danz, Mariechen
Danz, Daniela
Deibele, Sarah
Deuter, Anne
Deutsch, Robert
Dietrich, Susann
Dietzel, Etienne
Dirkes, Volker
Distler, Simone
Dölle, Lutz
Domhardt, Elke
Düfer, Sven
Dumaz, Willy
DURA, M.
Ebel, Gerhild
Ehrt, Charlotte
Eichmann, Dietrich
Eismann, Beate
Elsässer, Bernhard
Elverfeldt von, Max
Elze, Lisa
Engele, Nicolas
Erckrath, Charlotte
Evermann, Paul
Fäßler, Felicitas
Fedulova, Katja
Feiler , Theresa
Filonenko, Alexandra
Fink, Xenia
Fischer, Florian
Flemming, Andrea
Forthuber, Corina
Frahm, Matthias
Frahm, Johanna
Frauenlob, Annegret
Frederking, Wilhelm
Freese, Frauke
Freitag, Janine
Friese, Franziska
Friesecke, Toralf
Frochaux, Ondine
Fromm, Marc
Funke, Annette
Gäbler, Gerhard
Gawronski , Anna Maria
Gellscheid, Tobias
Gembalski, Tobias
Gerasimenok, Tatiana
Gerstengarbe, Sebastian
Gieseler, Hannes
Godazgar, Ines
Godazgar, Peter
Göpfert, Lucie
Gröschner, Annett
Groschopp, Anette
Großkreutz, Sven
Grüneberg, Linda
Grüneberg, Hermann
Günther, Jens
Gussek, Jens
Haase, Susanne
Hahn, Robert
Hahn, Anne
Hahnfeld, Ingrid
Halle, Danilo
Hanisch, Friedrich
Hänsel, Kathrin
Harwardt, Sebastian
Haschu, Murat
Haslbeck, Robert
Hauser, Lenia
Heidicke, Dirk
Heise, Hannelore
Hellermann von, Friederike
Helm, Anna
Helmecke, Monika
Henken, Sascha
Hennig, Anke
Henschel, Michael
Hensel, Kristin
Hentze, Reinhard
Herbst, Thi Binh Minh
Hermann, Alexej
Herrgott, Anna
Herrmann, Elisa Sophia
Hervás de Mora, Mercedes
Herzau, Sebastian
Hillger, Donata
Himmelmann, Julia
Hinterkeuser, Ralph
Hoba, Christine
Hoffmann, Hjördis
Hohmann, Lew
Höhne, Kerstin
Höller, Timm
Homm, Manuela
Hopmann, Susanne
Horn, Simon
Hörner & Antlfinger,
Hotze, Dagmar
Hülbrock, Klaus
Hülsmann, Julia
Huth, Susanne
Hutter, Rahel
Jacob, Tobias
Jahns, Nancy
Jang, Hyewon
Jänichen, Ulrike
Jänicke, Ina
Jaroschewski, Katja
Jäschke, Margit
Jeschner, Thomas
John, Bettina
Jügler, Matthias
Jungrichter, Bettina
Kaluza, Suse
Karlovski, Michael
Kaupitwa, Julia
Kerlen, Iris
Kettlitz, Ulrike
Khaet, Alica
Khartishvili, Vladimer
Kindler, Birgit
Kirchner, Wiebke
Kleinhempel, Thea
Klinkert, Claudia
Kloß, Marko
Klug, Anna Dorothea
Knappe, Friedemann
Kobayashi, Shugin
Koch, Silke
Koestler, Ilko
Kohl, Lisa
Köhler, Roland
König, Thomas
Köppe, Andreas
Korn, Tom
Kornatz, Nina Hannah
Koutná, Aneta
Kradorf, Nadine
Kraft, Katharina
Krause, Johannes
Krause, Wieland
Kreis, Christian
Krenz, Michael
Krieger, Susan
Krüger, Frank
Krüger, Daniel
Kuhn, Christoph
Kühne, Jördis
Kujath, Hanne Nora
Kunec, Robert
Kupietz, Lisa
Kutschke, Jörg
Kuvatova, Alia
Laitzsch, Juliane
Lamott, Jona
Lamprecht, Philipp
Langer-Philippsen, Marold
Lassak, Xenia
Laucke, Dirk
Lehmann, Nicole
Leinhos, Stefanie
Leu, Thomas
Leukefeld, Ilka
Liebing, Annemarie
Liedtke, Christoph
Liesegang, Florian
Linge, Carina
Lingens, Hannes
Linsenmeier, Christian
Lippmann, Viola
Liu, Fan
Löber-Buchmann, Thomas
Lorenz, Sandra
Lützkendorf, Yvonne
Mäder, Ulrike
Maelck, Stefan
Mai, Klaus-Rüdiger
Malur, Carolin
Mandel, Doris Claudia
Maneerat, Hathairat
Mann, Georg
Manthey, Samira
Märkisch, Sven
Marks, Cornelia
Marquardt, Marc
Martin, Anne
Matthias, Christine
Matzakow, Jasmin
Matzke, Christine
Mayer, Maria
Mehner, Thomas
Mertens, Jana
Meyer, Paul Arne
Meyer, Marie-Luise
Meyer, Ulrike
Meyer, Dana
Meyerhuber, Susann
Milz, Judith
Möbius, Sara
Moritz, Valentin
Most, Yvonne
Muessig, Jill Luise
Müller, Rolf
Müller, Jana
Müller, Christin
Müller-Wenzel, Christin
Nader, Dr., Wahid
Nagel, Johannes
Neitsch, Sebastian
Neubert, Katja
Neubert, Katrin
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Bernd
Nickel, Susanne
Nitze, Elfi
Noack, Juliane
Noll, Martin
Nottrott, Friederike
Oda, Hiroko
Oechsler, Monika
Ohlendorf, Cornelia
Okay, Mike
Organo, Marco
Orland, Magdalena
Ostwald, Susanne
Özer, Hüseyin
Pank, Hilde
Paradis, Yves
Partyka, Agniezka
Pascht-Han, Alim
Patze, Martin
Pause, Rosa
Pedersen, Mirjam
Peisker, Karoline
Pelny, Marlen
Pesel, Antje
Peter, Melanie
Petersohn, Lars
Piontek, André
Pockrandt, Klaus
Pockrandt, Danilo
Podewski, Nadine
Pohle, Annekathrin
Pompe, Karl
Pruschmann, Tina
Quitsch, Julian
Rabisch, Thomas
Raffler, Marko
Raufeisen, Christian
Rauschhardt, Rebekka
Re, Margaret
Reber, Elke
Reichenbach, Renée
Reichenbach, Petra
Reichmann, Lisa
Reinhardt, Jana
Rempel, Jenny
Richter, Sebastian
Richter, Claudia
Richter, Sybille
Richter, Torsten Enzio
Richter, Johanna
Rilke, Constanze
Ristow, Sebastian
Ritter, Luise
Ritzmann, Matthias
Rohden, von, Luise
Romanowsky, Tim
Ronacher, Till
Ronz, Maik
Roth, Duška
Rüb, Christine
Rückert, Julia
Runge, Judith
Sahm, Nina
Sanders, Kirsten
Sapountzis, Yorgos
Sass, Hanna
Sattler, Renate
Schäffer, René
Scharfbier, Oliver
Scherrer, Christine
Scheschonk, Anne
Schinkel, André
Schleicher, Julia
Schlotter, Robert
Schmalwaßer, Ann
Schmidt, Dagmar
Schmidt, Alexander Thomas
Schmiegel, Ines
Schnabel, Barbara
Schneider, Veronika
Scholz, Stefan
Schönemann, Daniela
Schrader, Sonja
Schulz, Michael
Schulz, Stephan
Schulz, Akki
Schulze, Emanuel
Schumann, Gunther
Schunke, Christian
Schuntermann, Maik
Schurz, Florian
Schuschkleb, Sarah
Schuster, Falk
Schuster, Martin
Schwarzer, Stefan
Schweinfurth, Lea
Seehafer, Klaus
Seidl, Ginan
Sellig, Antje
Shahidifar, Vahid
Shekhar, Ravi
Sieber, Juliane
Siebert, Uta
Siegmund-Schultze, Anna
Skalko-Karlovska, Tatiana
Skoko, Marija
Sommer, Anne
Sonder, Lea
Sönning, Magnus
Spetter, Juri
Stahl, Johannes
Stiegeler, Regina
Stoermer, Claus
Strauch, Heidrun von
Suske, Detlef
Taebling, Maria
Tarlatt, Ulrich
Teshaieva, Mila
Theile, Andreas
Thomas, Jan
Thümler, Walter
Trekel, Silke
Tretter, Anna-Katharina
Trieder, Conni
Trieder, Simone
Trolle, Lothar
Ulbricht, Olaf
Ullrich, Pauline
Uschmann, Ulrike
Varady, Dagmar
Venzke, Cara
Viain, Sylvie
Villiers, de, Luise
Völker, Klaus
Volokhova, Maria
Voss, Robert
Wagner, Corinna
Warmuth, Marco
Warzecha, Anja
Wawrzyniak, Jan
Wege, Barbara
Weihrauch, Christian
Weise, Sebastian
Weitz, Amanda
Welz, Richard
Wenzel, Falk
Werner, Luzia
Wernitz, Michael
Wiegand, Gabriele
Wiermann, Susanne
Wiest, Sophia
Wittstock, Ulrich
Wolber, Franziska
Wünsche, Theresa
Zabel, Ulrike
Zacher, Lina
Zahl, Nina Vikotia
Zahradnik, Katja
Zeitler, Anna
Zickler, Katrin
Ziegler, Oliver
Zimmermann, Ines
Zimmermann, Ina
Zinke, Stephan
Zober, Danny
Ergebnisse: Stipendiaten   Listenansicht   Bildansicht
Künstlername Genre Stipendienart Jahr
Elke Reber Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Thomas Mehner Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Heidrun von Strauch Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Amanda Weitz Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Willy Dumaz Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Ulrike Jänichen Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Klaus Pockrandt Design Los Angeles 2016
Andrea Flemming Installation Wiepersdorf 2013
Jenny Rempel Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Ann Schmalwaßer Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Juliane Laitzsch Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
DURA Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Carolin Malur Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Juri Spetter Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Ulrike Mäder Design Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Dirk Heidicke Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Gerhard Gäbler Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Sebastian Richter Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Anne Rose Bekker Malerei Ahrenshoop 2011
Nancy Jahns Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Anna Dorothea Klug Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Judith Runge Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Annett Gröschner Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Anette Groschopp Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Knut Aufermann Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Christine Matzke Grafik Los Angeles 2014
Sebastian Gerstengarbe Grafik New York 2007
Andrey Bobb Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Florian Fischer Film Los Angeles 2017
Yvonne Brückner Installation New York 2011
Robert Deutsch Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Nadine Podewski Design Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Wieland Krause Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Oliver Ziegler Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Nina Hannah Kornatz Malerei St. Petersburg 2015
Jens Günther Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Lisa Reichmann Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Detlef Suske Fotografie Ahrenshoop 2008
Hanna Sass Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Silvio Beck Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2007
René Schäffer Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Martin Noll Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Christine Rüb Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Susanne Huth Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Sybille Richter Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Lew Hohmann Film Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Wilhelm Frederking Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Anne Berrini Film Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Bernd Born Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Rolf Müller Grafik Armenien 2015
Aurelia Becker Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Emanuel Schulze Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Alexandra Filonenko Musik Ahrenshoop 2006
Sara Möbius Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Alexander Thomas Schmidt Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten New York 2014
Kathrin Hänsel Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Simone Distler Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Andreas Köppe Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Viola Lippmann Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Christian Linsenmeier Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Tatiana Skalko-Karlovska Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Thomas Leu Grafik New York 2007
Rahel Hutter Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Melanie Peter Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Max Baumann Fotografie Ahrenshoop 2014
Mirjam Pedersen Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Yves Paradis Film Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Anja Warzecha Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Josefine Cyranka Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Danilo Pockrandt Literatur Wiepersdorf 2011
Maik Schuntermann Film Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Silke Trekel Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Nicole Bauer Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Doris Claudia Mandel Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Annekathrin Pohle Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Daniel Krüger Film Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Ravi Shekhar Film Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Dana Meyer Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Lutz Dölle Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Anna Helm Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Suse Kaluza Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Johannes Stahl Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Klaus Seehafer Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Gunther Schumann Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Holger Neumaier Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Gabriele Wiegand Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Monika Oechsler Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Laura Bielau Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Dagmar Hotze Film Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Susan Krieger Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Nikolai Burger Design Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Kirsten Sanders Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Marold Langer-Philippsen Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Michael Wernitz Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Klaus Völker Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Florian Bielefeldt Grafik Armenien 2006
Ingrid Hahnfeld Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Franziska Wolber Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Daniela Schönemann Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Sven Märkisch Buchkunst Ahrenshoop 2012
Stefanie Leinhos Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Jens Gussek Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Linda Grüneberg Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Marc Marquardt Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Christian Kreis Literatur St. Petersburg 2015
Maria Mayer Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Stefan Scholz Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Christin Müller Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Julia Kaupitwa Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Julia Bosch Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Ralph Hinterkeuser Fotografie Armenien 2018
Hjördis Hoffmann Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Samira Manthey Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Tim Romanowsky Film Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Luise de Villiers Schmuck Ahrenshoop 2019
Falk Schuster Film Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Juliane Noack Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Jana Müller Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Daniela Danz Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Ilka Leukefeld Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Yvonne Most Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Lars Petersohn Malerei Wiepersdorf 2008
Sven Großkreutz Grafik Wiepersdorf 2014
Theresa Feiler Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Michael Krenz Installation Shanghai 2010
Claus Stoermer Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Lothar Trolle Darstellende Kunst Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Christian Schunke Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Lars Bergmann Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Dagmar Schmidt Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Sven Düfer Film Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Shugin Kobayashi Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Nadine Adam Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Bernhard Elsässer Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Volker Dirkes Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Hannes Gieseler Film Kaliningrad 2006
Juliane Sieber Fotografie Istanbul 2013
Thomas Löber-Buchmann Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Christoph Liedtke Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Tokio 2018
Thomas König Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Annegret Frauenlob Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Jördis Kühne Film Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Falk Wenzel Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Sebastian Harwardt Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Anne Hahn Literatur Ahrenshoop 2006
Annemarie Liebing Design Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Veronika Schneider Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Michael Schulz Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Philipp Lamprecht Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Lisa Kohl Fotografie Los Angeles 2018
Ina Jänicke Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Mareen Alburg Duncker Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Anna Herrgott Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Timm Höller Malerei Dakar 2019
Andreas Theile Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Kerstin Höhne Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Alica Khaet Film Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Jill Luise Muessig Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Anne Sommer Modedesign New York 2015
Tina Pruschmann Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Anna Siegmund-Schultze Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Marco Warmuth Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Marija Skoko Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Maria Volokhova Keramik Artist in Lab 2006
Johanna Richter Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Ines Schmiegel Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Jan Thomas Grafik Tel Aviv 2015
Reinhard Hentze Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Jana Mertens Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Dagmar Varady Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Sylvie Viain Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Ulrich Wittstock Literatur Ahrenshoop 2012
Lucie Göpfert Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Ulrike Uschmann Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
André Schinkel Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Renate Sattler Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Jana Reinhardt Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Corina Forthuber Design Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Anna-Katharina Tretter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Susann Dietrich Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Susanne Ostwald Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Susanne Wiermann Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Ginan Seidl Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Luise Ritter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Katrin Zickler Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Wilhelm Bartsch Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Susann Meyerhuber Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Heike Becker Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Paul Arne Meyer Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Jennifer Brachmann Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Carina Linge Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Iris Brosch Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Wahid Nader Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Danilo Halle Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Nina Viktoria Zahl Keramik Tel Aviv 2017
Christine Scherrer Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Hendryk Busse von Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Ines Godazgar Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Astrid Bredereck Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Paul Evermann Design Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Isabel Cole Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Hyewon Jang Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Anka Büchler Grafik Wiepersdorf 2012
Luzia Werner Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Cara Venzke Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Margaret Re Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Hüseyin Özer Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Monika Helmecke Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Katrin Neubert Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Tobias Jacob Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Luise von Rohden Grafik Ahrenshoop 2018
Simone Trieder Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Theresa Wünsche Grafik Istanbul 2012
Silke Koch Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Barbara Wege Grafik Wiepersdorf 2015
Barbara Schnabel Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Peter Godazgar Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Alexander Biedermann Film Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Anna Maria Gawronski Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Torsten Enzio Richter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Friederike Nottrott Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Nicolas Engele Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Hannelore Heise Grafik Istanbul 2011
Stephan Schulz Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Sophie Baumgärtner Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Undine Bandelin Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Walter Thümler Literatur Ahrenshoop 2013
Beate Eismann Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Bettina John Modedesign New York 2012
Bernd Neumann Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Katharina Kraft Grafik Tel Aviv 2015
Magnus Sönning Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Karl Pompe Film Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Sebastian Neitsch Medienkunst Istanbul 2011
Annette Funke Grafik Armenien 2017
Marko Raffler Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Tobias Gellscheid Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Vahid Shahidifar Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Michael Karlovski Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Lea Sonder Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Anna Zeitler Kunstvermittlung Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Susanne Hopmann Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Elfi Nitze Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Ingo Albrecht Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Ilko Koestler Grafik New York 2016
Julia Schleicher Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Matthias Jügler Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Claudia Berg Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Kai Agthe Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Marc Fromm Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Alim Pascht-Han Film Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Regina Stiegeler Fotografie Ahrenshoop 2013
Dirk Laucke Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Matthias Ritzmann Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Bettina Jungrichter Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Donata Hillger Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Marco Organo Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Marlen Pelny Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Sonja Schrader Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Lenia Hauser Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Ulrike Kettlitz Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Xenia Lassak Installation Bangkok 2006
Aneta Koutná Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Stefan Maelck Literatur Los Angeles 2013
Maik Ronz Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Ulrike Zabel Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Mercedes Hervás de Mora Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Friedemann Knappe Plastik Artist in Lab 2007
Anne Deuter Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Valentin Moritz Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Johanna Bartl Installation Artist in Lab 2007
Antje Pesel Design Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Ines Zimmermann Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Constanze Rilke Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Antje Sellig Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Jantje Almstedt Film Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Thi Binh Minh Herbst Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Elke Domhardt Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Florian Liesegang Literatur Ahrenshoop 2015
Sophia Wiest Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Iris Kerlen Modedesign Artist in Lab 2006
Rebekka Rauschhardt Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Maximilien Brunon Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Stefan Schwarzer Grafik Armenien 2015
Christine Bergmann Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Nicole Lehmann Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Sebastian Ristow Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Christian Raufeisen Film Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Charlotte Ehrt Design Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Murat Haschu Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Fan Liu Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Robert Schlotter Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Steffen Braumann Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Simon Horn Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Sarah Deibele Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Thomas Rabisch Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Ondine Frochaux Malerei Wiepersdorf 2007
Susanne Nickel Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
André Piontek Film Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Katja Fedulova Film Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Christoph Kuhn Literatur Ahrenshoop 2013
Franziska Friese Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Jan Wawrzyniak Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Friederike von Hellermann Buchkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Martin Bozenhard Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Felicitas Fäßler Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Hörner & Antlfinger Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Stephan Zinke Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Sebastian Herzau Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Corinna Wagner Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Lisa Elze Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Janine Freitag Literatur Ahrenshoop 2007
Charlotte Erckrath Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Anke Hennig Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Christine Matthias Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Theresa Bastek Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Frauke Freese Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Xenia Fink Grafik New York 2011
Akki Schulz Musik Paris 2008
Hannes Lingens Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Alexandra Börner Darstellende Kunst Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Anne Baumann Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2018
Claudia Richter Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Christin Müller-Wenzel Kuratieren Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Maria Taebling Design Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Michael Henschel Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Julia Hülsmann Musik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Florian Schurz Film Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Max von Elverfeldt Design Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Uta Siebert Grafik Ahrenshoop 2016
Sandra Lorenz Design Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Ina Zimmermann Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Martin Schuster Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Vladimer Khartishvili Film Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Mike Okay Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Jasmin Matzakow Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Klaus Hülbrock Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Georg Mann Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
László Csiba Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Nora Mona Bach Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Hanne Nora Kujath Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Johannes Nagel Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Hagen Bäcker Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Gerhild Ebel Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Duška Roth Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Toralf Friesecke Film Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Yvonne Lützkendorf Tanz Tel Aviv 2015
Robert Haslbeck Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Margit Jäschke Schmuck Ahrenshoop 2014
Benjamin Borisch Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Marko Kloß Film Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Julian Quitsch Film Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Sawa Aso Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Christian August Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Karoline Peisker Schmuck Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Franca Bartholomäi Grafik Wiepersdorf 2011
Friedrich Hanisch Medienkunst Salvador de Bahia 2019
Robert Voss Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Cornelia Marks Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Hermann Grüneberg Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Roland Köhler Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Pauline Ullrich Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Christine Hoba Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Susa Ahrens Darstellende Kunst Arbeitsstipendium 2016
Ulrike Meyer Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Hilde Pank Fotografie Arbeitsstipendium 2020
Ursula Achternkamp Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Nina Sahm Literatur Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Oliver Scharfbier Installation Heimatstipendium 2017
Agniezka Partyka Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Katja Jaroschewski Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Renée Reichenbach Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2019
Birgit Kindler Fotografie Tel Aviv 2013
Hathairat Maneerat Textilkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2008
Frank Krüger Malerei Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Cornelia Ohlendorf Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2005
Robert Kunec Installation Arbeitsstipendium 2009
Claudia Klinkert Keramik Arbeitsstipendium 2010
Wiebke Kirchner Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2017
Till Ronacher Konzeptkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2013
Ulrich Tarlatt Plastik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Kristin Hensel Modedesign Bangkok 2006
Susanne Haase Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2015
Katja Zahradnik Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Johannes Krause Medienkunst Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Jörg Kutschke Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2012
Christian Weihrauch Grafik Arbeitsstipendium 2007
Hiroko Oda Design Arbeitsstipendium 2011
Christiane Budig Glas Arbeitsstipendium 2006
Marie-Luise Meyer Interdisziplinäre Arbeiten Arbeitsstipendium 2014
Alia Kuvatova Modedesign Arbeitsstipendium 2011